SCH Number 2013081079


Project Info

Title
Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Description
The approved project consists of the reconsideration of revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Chapter 19.98 (Oil and Gas Production), to include updated development standards and conditions for oil and gas exploration, extraction, operations, and production activities in unincorporated Kern County.
Download CSV New Search

 

2130 documents in project

Type Lead/Public Agency Received Title
Kern County PLN21-00861
Kern County PLN21-00850
Kern County PLN21-00832
Kern County PLN21-00817
Kern County PLN21-00831
Kern County PLN21-00437
Kern County PLN21-00439
Kern County PLN21-00433
Kern County PLN21-00432
Kern County PLN21-00869
Kern County PLN21-00359
Kern County PLN21-00830
Kern County PLN21-00431
Kern County PLN21-00430
Kern County PLN21-00352
Kern County PLN21-00829
Kern County PLN21-00434
Kern County PLN21-00436
Kern County PLN21-00639
Kern County PLN21-00638
Kern County PLN21-00860
Kern County PLN21-00859
Kern County PLN21-00858
Kern County PLN21-00857
Kern County PLN21-00807
Kern County PLN21-00399
Kern County PLN21-00379
Kern County PLN21-00855
Kern County PLN21-00866
Kern County PLN21-00355
Kern County PLN21-00454
Kern County PLN21-00453
Kern County PLN21-00452
Kern County PLN21-00451
Kern County PLN21-00450
Kern County PLN21-00846
Kern County PLN21-00845
Kern County PLN21-0848
Kern County PLN21-00847
Kern County PLN21-00348
Kern County PLN21-00854
Kern County PLN21-00459
Kern County PLN21-00458
Kern County PLN21-00457
Kern County PLN21-00456
Kern County PLN21-00455
Kern County PLN21-00604
Kern County PLN21-00587
Kern County PLN21-00309
Kern County PLN21-00852
Kern County PLN21-00851
Kern County PLN21-00370
Kern County PLN21-00844
Kern County PLN21-00835
Kern County PLN21-00837
Kern County PLN21-00834
Kern County PLN21-00834
Kern County PLN21-00800
Kern County OG Chevron 14 Wells 07122021
Kern County PLN21-00799
Kern County PLN21-00849
Kern County PLN21-00856
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07122021
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07092021
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07062021
Kern County OG Ca Res Prod Corp 1 Well 07202021
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Well 07015021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 0709021
Kern County PLN21-00393
Kern County PLN21-00392
Kern County PLN21-00840
Kern County PLN21-00798
Kern County PLN21-00797
Kern County PLN21-00839
Kern County PLN21-00319
Kern County PLN21-00503
Kern County PLN21-00740
Kern County PLN21-00828
Kern County PLN21-00827
Kern County PLN21-00826
Kern County PLN21-00810
Kern County PLN21-00825
Kern County PLN21-00735
Kern County OG E & B 1 Wells 07132021
Kern County PLN21-00251
Kern County PLN21-00420
Kern County PLN21-00720
Kern County PLN21-00247
Kern County PLN21-00419
Kern County PLN21-00418
Kern County PLN21-00547
Kern County PLN21-00522
Kern County PLN21-00811
Kern County PLN21-00809
Kern County PLN21-00808
Kern County PLN21-00804
Kern County PLN21-00523
Kern County PLN21-00311
Kern County PLN21-00795
Kern County PLN21-00806
Kern County PLN21-00542
Kern County PLN21-00794
Kern County PLN21-00793
Kern County PLN21-00792
Kern County PLN21-00805
Kern County PLN21-00791
Kern County PLN21-00421
Kern County PLN21-00752
Kern County PLN21-00775
Kern County PLN21-00732
Kern County PLN21-00252
Kern County PLN21-00731
Kern County PLN21-00730
Kern County PLN21-00773
Kern County PLN21-00742
Kern County PLN21-00763
Kern County PLN21-00249
Kern County PLN21-00729
Kern County PLN21-00242
Kern County PLN21-00232
Kern County PLN21-00230
Kern County PLN21-00765
Kern County PLN21-00774
Kern County PLN21-00728
Kern County PLN21-00237
Kern County PLN21-00239
Kern County PLN21-00235
Kern County PLN21-00229
Kern County PLN21-00714
Kern County PLN21-00227
Kern County PLN21-00736
Kern County PLN21-00224
Kern County PLN21-00211
Kern County PLN21-00721
Kern County PLN21-00719
Kern County PLN21-00504
Kern County PLN21-00745
Kern County PLN21-00744
Kern County PLN21-00743
Kern County PLN21-00787
Kern County PLN21-00697
Kern County PLN21-00693
Kern County PLN21-00680
Kern County PLN21-00679
Kern County PLN21-00676
Kern County PLN21-000674
Kern County PLN21-00673
Kern County PLN21-00672
Kern County PLN21-00671
Kern County PLN21-00670
Kern County PLN21-00669
Kern County PLN21-00668
Kern County PLN21-00667
Kern County PLN21-00664
Kern County PLN21-00663
Kern County PLN21-00662
Kern County PLN21-00661
Kern County PLN21-00655
Kern County PLN21-00654
Kern County PLN21-00653
Kern County PLN21-00652
Kern County PLN21-00647
Kern County PLN21-00646
Kern County PLN21-00506
Kern County PLN21-00502
Kern County PLN21-00734
Kern County PLN21-00733
Kern County PLN21-00529
Kern County PLN21-00718
Kern County PLN21-00169
Kern County PLN21-00717
Kern County PLN21-00541
Kern County PLN21-00780
Kern County PLN21-00168
Kern County PLN21-0288
Kern County PLN21-00301
Kern County PLN21-00382
Kern County PLN21-00442
Kern County PLN21-00444
Kern County PLN21-00521
Kern County PLN21-00539
Kern County PLN21-00590
Kern County PLN21-00600
Kern County PLN21-00598
Kern County PLN21-00591
Kern County PLN21-00601
Kern County PLN21-00608
Kern County PLN21-00609
Kern County PLN21-00615
Kern County PLN21-00616
Kern County PLN21-00617
Kern County PLN21-00622
Kern County PLN21-00623
Kern County PLN21-00624
Kern County PLN21-00630
Kern County PLN21-00634
Kern County PLN21-00645
Kern County PLN21-00723
Kern County PLN21-00724
Kern County PLN21-00725
Kern County PLN21-00726
Kern County PLN21-00727
Kern County PLN21-00779
Kern County PLN21-00349
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 07072021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 07012021 Kern River
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 07012021 McKittrick
Kern County PLN21-00772
Kern County OG Berry 4 Well 06292021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 06292021
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Wells 06252021
Kern County Macpherson 1 Wells 07012021
Kern County PLN21-00168
Kern County PLN21-00722
Kern County PLN21-00697
Kern County PLN21-00713
Kern County PLN21-00771
Kern County PLN21-00694
Kern County PLN21-00709
Kern County PLN21-00712
Kern County PLN21-00770
Kern County PLN21-00329
Kern County PLN21-00716
Kern County PLN21-00715
Kern County PLN21-00708
Kern County PLN21-00425
Kern County PLN21-00424
Kern County PLN21-00683
Kern County PLN21-00486
Kern County PLN21-00699
Kern County PLN21-00482
Kern County PLN21-00468
Kern County PLN21-00364
Kern County PLN21-00512
Kern County PLN21-00500
Kern County PLN21-00751
Kern County PLN21-00499
Kern County PLN21-00501
Kern County PLN21-00400
Kern County PLN21-00422
Kern County PLN21-00321
Kern County PLN21-00384
Kern County PLN21-00498
Kern County PLN21-00491
Kern County PLN21-00160
Kern County PLN21-00385
Kern County PLN21-00210
Kern County PLN21-00378
Kern County PLN21-00513
Kern County PLN21-00410
Kern County PLN21-00389
Kern County PLN21-00387
Kern County PLN21-00692
Kern County PLN21-00383
Kern County PLN21-00681
Kern County PLN21-00698
Kern County PLN21-00531
Kern County PLN21-00707
Kern County PLN21-00388
Kern County PLN21-00696
Kern County PLN21-00412
Kern County PLN21-00540
Kern County PLN21-00346
Kern County PLN21-00532
Kern County PLN21-00629
Kern County PLN21-00695
Kern County PLN21-00530
Kern County PLN21-00678
Kern County PLN21-00633
Kern County PLn21-00628
Kern County PLN21-00627
Kern County PLN21-00621
Kern County PLN21-00614
Kern County PLN21-00613
Kern County PLN21-00612
Kern County PLN21-00596
Kern County PLN21-00606
Kern County PLN21-00607
Kern County PLN21-00417
Kern County PLN21-00711
Kern County PLN21-00710
Kern County PLN21-00706
Kern County PLN21-00705
Kern County PLN21-00704
Kern County PLN21-00703
Kern County PLN21-00702
Kern County PLN21-00701
Kern County PLN21-00700
Kern County PLN21-00691
Kern County PLN21-00690
Kern County PLN21-00689
Kern County PLN21-00688
Kern County PLN21-00687
Kern County PLN21-00686
Kern County PLN21-00685
Kern County PLN21-00684
Kern County PLN21-00666
Kern County PLN21-00665
Kern County PLN21-00659
Kern County PLN21-00657
Kern County PLN21-00656
Kern County PLN21-00651
Kern County PLN21-00650
Kern County PLN21-00649
Kern County PLN21-00658
Kern County PLN21-00648
Kern County PLN21-00759
Kern County PLN21-00435
Kern County PLN21-00171
Kern County PLN21-00618
Kern County PLN21-00619
Kern County PLN21-00620
Kern County PLN21-00625
Kern County PLN21-00626
Kern County PLN21-00632
Kern County PLN21-00635
Kern County PLN21-00611
Kern County PLN21-00610
Kern County PLN21-00603
Kern County PLN21-00631
Kern County PLN21-00605
Kern County PLN21-00594
Kern County PLN21-00593
Kern County PLN21-00592
Kern County PLN21-00584
Kern County PLN21-00589
Kern County PLN21-00588
Kern County PLN21-00585
Kern County PLN21-00578
Kern County PLN21-00571
Kern County PLN21-00170
Kern County PLN21-00577
Kern County PLN21-00572
Kern County PLN21-00576
Kern County PLN21-00575
Kern County PLN21-00583
Kern County PLN21-00536
Kern County PLN21-00507
Kern County PLN21-00565
Kern County PLN21-00564
Kern County PLN21-00563
Kern County PLN21-00555
Kern County PLN21-00552
Kern County PLN21-00546
Kern County PLN21-00554
Kern County PLN21-00553
Kern County PLN21-00538
Kern County PLN21-00574
Kern County PLN21-00573
Kern County PLN21-00265
Kern County PLN21-00231
Kern County PLN21-00167
Kern County PLN21-00166
Kern County PLN21-00165
Kern County PLN21-00480
Kern County PLN21-00489
Kern County PLN21-00402
Kern County PLN21-00570
Kern County PLN21-00357
Kern County PLN21-00558
Kern County PLN21-00559
Kern County PLN21-00566
Kern County PLN21-00567
Kern County PLN21-00569
Kern County PLN21-00562
Kern County PLN21-00561
Kern County PLN21-00560
Kern County PLN21-00294
Kern County PLN21-00551
Kern County PLN21-00550
Kern County PLN21-00557
Kern County PLN21-00556
Kern County PLN21-00548
Kern County PLN21-00549
Kern County PLN21-00543
Kern County PLN21-00537
Kern County PLN21-00534
Kern County PLN21-00533
Kern County PLN21-00461
Kern County PLN21-00347
Kern County PLN21-00416
Kern County PLN21-00411
Kern County PLN21-00415
Kern County PLN21-00535
Kern County PLN21-00354
Kern County PLN21-00527
Kern County PLN21-00157
Kern County PLN21-00154
Kern County PLN21-00145
Kern County PLN21-00156
Kern County PLN21-00528
Kern County PLN21-00068
Kern County PLN21-00525
Kern County PLN21-00069
Kern County PLN21-00074
Kern County PLN21-00075
Kern County PLN21-00514
Kern County PLN21-00449
Kern County PLN21-00159
Kern County PLN21-00462
Kern County PLN21-00443
Kern County PLN21-00408
Kern County PLN21-00390
Kern County PLN21-00448
Kern County PLN21-00515
Kern County PLN21-00526
Kern County PLN21-00447
Kern County PLN21-00446
Kern County PLN21-00509
Kern County PLN21-00511
Kern County PLN21-00510
Kern County PLN21-00153
Kern County PLN21-00143
Kern County PLN21-00478
Kern County PLN21-00460
Kern County PLN21-00152
Kern County PLN21-00505
Kern County PLN21-00151
Kern County PLN21-00150
Kern County PLN21-00306
Kern County PLN21-00305
Kern County PLN21-00300
Kern County PLN21-00441
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 06032021
Kern County PLN21-00438
Kern County PLN21-00332
Kern County PLN21-00427
Kern County PLN21-00320
Kern County PLN21-00328
Kern County PLN21-00327
Kern County PLN21-00495
Kern County Aera Energy LLC 64 Zone 38-35N Well Conversion Project (California Endangered Species Act (CESA) Incidental Take Permit No. 2081-2020-058-04
Kern County PLN21-00488
Kern County PLN21-00477
Kern County PLN21-00373
Kern County PLN21-00493
Kern County PLN21-00484
Kern County PLN21-00139
Kern County PLN21-00320
Kern County PLN21-00472
Kern County PLN21-00465
Kern County PLN21-00413
Kern County PLN21-00464
Kern County PLN21-00318
Kern County PLN21-00463
Kern County PLN21-00380
Kern County PLN21-00381
Kern County PLN21-00404
Kern County PLN21-00405
Kern County PLN21-00406
Kern County PLN21-00144
Kern County PLN21-00141
Kern County PLN21-00429
Kern County PLN21-00428
Kern County PLN21-00426
Kern County OG CREH 3 Wells 05242021
Kern County OG Berry 7 Wells 06032021
Kern County PLN21-00386
Kern County PLN21-00298
Kern County OG Chevron 13 McKittrick Wells 05212021
Kern County PLN21-00391
Kern County PLN21-00376
Kern County PLN21-00374
Kern County PLN21-00366
Kern County PLN21-00361
Kern County PLN21-00345
Kern County PLN21-00373
Kern County PLN21-00365
Kern County PLN21-00362
Kern County PLN21-00360
Kern County PLN21-00350
Kern County PLN21-00344
Kern County PLN21-00343
Kern County PLN21-00302
Kern County PLN21-00299
Kern County PLN21-00326
Kern County PLN21-00325
Kern County PLN21-00324
Kern County PLN21-00323
Kern County PLN21-00322
Kern County PLN21-00164
Kern County PLN21-00315
Kern County PLN21-00317
Kern County PLN21-00316
Kern County PLN21-00314
Kern County PLN21-00304
Kern County PLN21-00303
Kern County PLN21-00297
Kern County PLN21-00296
Kern County PLN21-00295
Kern County PLN21-00292
Kern County PLN21-00290
Kern County PLN21-00286
Kern County PLN21-00279
Kern County PLN21-00278
Kern County PLN21-00274
Kern County PLN21-00273
Kern County PLN21-00272
Kern County PLN21-00271
Kern County PLN21-00264
Kern County PLN21-00263
Kern County PLN21-00262
Kern County PLN21-00259
Kern County PLN21-00261
Kern County PLN21-00258
Kern County PLN21-00257
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 05212021
Kern County OG Berry 13 Wells 05212021
Kern County OG Chevron 7 Wells 05182021
Kern County PLN21-00179
Kern County PLN21-00240
Kern County PLN21-00236
Kern County PLN21-00234
Kern County PLN21-00233
Kern County PLN21-00228
Kern County PLN21-00226
Kern County PLN21-00225
Kern County PLN21-00223
Kern County PLN21-00220
Kern County PLN21-00219
Kern County PLN21-00218
Kern County PLN21-00217
Kern County PLN21-00216
Kern County PLN21-00212
Kern County PLN21-00202
Kern County PLN21-00201
Kern County PLN21-00181
Kern County PLN21-00178
Kern County PLN21-00163
Kern County PLN21-00162
Kern County PLN21-00161
Kern County PLN21-00155
Kern County PLN21-00149
Kern County PLN21-00148
Kern County PLN21-00147
Kern County PLN21-00146
Kern County PLN21-00142
Kern County PLN21-00136
Kern County PLN21-00131
Kern County PLN21-00126
Kern County PLN21-00125
Kern County PLN21-00124
Kern County PLN21-00123
Kern County PLN21-00121
Kern County PLN21-00119
Kern County PLN21-00120
Kern County PLN21-00117
Kern County PLN21-00118
Kern County PLN21-00115
Kern County PLN21-00114
Kern County PLN21-00113
Kern County PLN21-00112
Kern County PLN21-00110
Kern County PLN21-00109
Kern County PLN21-00108
Kern County PLN21-00107
Kern County PLN21-00104
Kern County PLN21-00102
Kern County PLN21-00101
Kern County PLN21-00097
Kern County PLN21-00096
Kern County PLN21-00095
Kern County PLN21-00092
Kern County PLN21-00091
Kern County PLN21-00090
Kern County PLN21-00089
Kern County PLN21-00088
Kern County PLN21-00086
Kern County PLN21-00085
Kern County PLN21-00083
Kern County PLN21-00084
Kern County PLN21-00081
Kern County PLN21-00080
Kern County PLN21-00079
Kern County PLN21-00078
Kern County PLN21-00077
Kern County PLN21-00076
Kern County PLN1-00075
Kern County PLN21-00073
Kern County PLN21-00072
Kern County PLN21-00071
Kern County PLN21-00067
Kern County PLN21-00066
Kern County PLN21-00070
Kern County PLN21-00065
Kern County PLN21-00064
Kern County PLN21-00063
Kern County PLN1-0074
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 05122021
Kern County OG Berry 4 Wells 05122021
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revision to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Permitting Local
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revision to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Permitting Local
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County WST Chevron 432-0007 (0403062992)
Kern County WST Aera 432-0008
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 – Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County WST Aera 052-0054
Kern County WST Aera 052-0051
Kern County WST Chevron 432-0006
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
California Department of Conservation (DOC) WST Aera 050-0007
Kern County OG, Berry, 2 Wells, 08/27/2020 #109597
Kern County OG, CRC, 1 Wells, 08/19/2020 #174254
Kern County OG, CRC, 1 Wells, 08/19/2020 #165581
Kern County OG, CRC, 1 Wells, 08/4/2020 #160987
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG, Berry, 3 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron USA, 3 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County OG, Crimson, 13 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County OG, Crimson, 10 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 16 Wells, 6/26/2020, Form#149231
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 16 Wells, 6/24/2020, Form#148691
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 11 Wells, 6/22/2020, Form#100883
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 8Wells, 6/29/2020, Form#149750
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 1 Wells, 7/8/2020, Form ID#151819
Kern County OG, Chevron, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 9 Wells, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 8 Wells, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 6 Wells, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG/California Resources Prod. Corp.,6 Wells,6/26/2020, Form#149328
Kern County OG/Sentinel Peak Resources CA LLC., 7 Wells, 6/19/2020, Form#144726
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 12 Wells, 6/15/2020, Form#145468
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 2 Wells, 6/182020, Form#127443
Kern County OG/California Resources Prod. Corp.,4 Wells,6/17/2020, Form#149331
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 9 Wells, 6/182020, Form#145626
Kern County Chevron 423-0005
Kern County OG/Macpherson Oil Company,1 Wells,6/9/2020, Form#144193
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 7 Wells, 5/28/2020, Form#141644
Kern County OG/California Resources Prod. Corp.,11 Wells,6/17/2020, Form#146003
Kern County OG/Macpherson Oil Company,1 Wells,6/3/2020, Form#143011
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 4 Wells, 5/27/2020, Form#141198
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 14 Wells, 5/21/2020, Form#139894
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 14 Wells, 5/20/2020, Form#139351
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 16 Wells, 5/18/2020, Form#138471
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,1 Wells,6/8/2020, Form#143846
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 7 Wells, 5/15/2020, Form#138024
10th District Agricultural Association, Siskiyou Golden Fair (10th DAA) OG/California Resources Production Corp.,12 Wells,5/29/2020, Form#142088
Kern County WST Aera 432-0007
Kern County OG, Aera, 55 G-12, 05/27/2020
Kern County OG, Holmes Western, 6 Wells, 5/27/20
Kern County OG, CRC, Pleito Creek H 115-35, 5/27/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 2 Wells, 5/27/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, Unspecified Olig Potter 4M, 5/27/2020
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 7 Wells, 5/14/2020, Form#137646
Kern County OG/E&B Natural Resourses Mgmt. Corp., 1 Well, 10/31/2019, Form#70405
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 5/5/2020, Form#134276
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,1 Wells,5/15/2020, Form#134261
Kern County OG/Trio Petroleum LLC., 3 Wells, 4/23/2020, Form ID#127853
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 2 Wells, 5/6/2020, Form#134669
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 3 Wells, 5/1/2020, Form#133513
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,2 Wells,5/4/2020, Form#133805
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020 A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 12 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 11 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 3 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 542A-1, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 8 Wells, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 3 Wells, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG/Trio Petroleum LLC., Wells, 45/5/2020, Form ID#115816
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 1 Wells, 3/26/2020, Form ID#120091
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Co. LLC. ,2 Wells, 4/2/2020, Form#110884
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., Wells, 3/25/2020, Form ID#115839
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 4 Wells, 3/24/2020, Form ID#119072
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera,10 Wells, 04/02/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 4 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 3 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,1 Wells,4/10/2020, Form#118026
Kern County OG/Sentinel Peak Resources CA LLC., 1 Wells, 3/24/2020, Form#116759
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form#117453
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/2/2020, Form#110547
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 1 Wells, 3/24/2020, Form#119035
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 2 Wells, 3/23/2020, Form#118870
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., Wells, 3/23/2020, Form ID#118841
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 10 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form ID#118145
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 10 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form ID#117646
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 2 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#116860
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 1 Wells, 3/18/2020, Form#116857
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 3 Wells, 3/15/2020, Form#115368
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 1 Wells, 3/22/2020, Form#99275
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 1 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form#114938
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 3 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114934
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 7 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114696
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 8 Wells, 3/12/2020, Form#114684
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 5 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/26/2020, Form ID#119836
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/26/2020, Form ID#120161
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/25/2020, Form ID#119384
Kern County WST Aera 052-0050
Kern County WST Aera 050-0006
Kern County WST Aera 050-0004
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 3 Wells, 3/5/2020, Form#110806
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 2/27/2020, Form#109815
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 11 Wells, 3/13/2020, Form#114973
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/02/2
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/31/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 7 Wells, 04/02/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 5 Wells, 04/02/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 5 Wells, 03/31/2020
Kern County NOD OG Aera 5 Wells 04022020
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/10/2020, Form#113670
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,2 Wells,3/23/2020, Form#104318
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 8 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 8 Wells, 3/18/2020, Form#114936
Kern County OG, Aera, 8 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, Lost Hills Govt. G5050R1-18, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, CRC, 21H-19D, 03/26/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 1255H, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, CRC, 201-28, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 13 Wells, 03/25/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 4 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 4 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 9 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114718
Kern County OG, Aera, 3 Wells, 03/25/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 9 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114699
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 14 Wells, 3/4/2020, Form#114674
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 4 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 3 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, Lost Hills Govt. G2-7AR-18, 03/25/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 11 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/20/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 11 Wells, 03/20/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, Lost Hills Govt. G4147R-18, 03/20/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/20/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 7 Wells, 03/23/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 7 Wells, 03/23/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/24/202
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/4/2020, Form#1114
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/4/2020, Form#111499
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/6/2020, Form#112372
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,4 Wells,3/6/2020, Form#109465
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 3 Wells, 3/7/2020, Form ID#112
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 10 Wells, 3/6/2020, Form ID#112674
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Co. LLC. ,2 Wells, 3/3/2020, Form#11
Kern County OG, Berry, 12 Wells, 03/18/2020
Kern County OG, , 9Wells, 03/18/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 2 Wells, 03/18/2020
Kern County OG,Berry, 301, 03/18/2020
Kern County OG,Aera,Anderson-Fitzgerald Ag-C4R, 03/18/2020
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/3/2020, Form ID#111267
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 2 Wells, 2/24/2020, Form ID#107944
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company, LLC, 4 Wells, 2/11/2020, Form ID#104313
Kern County OG, Chevron, 8 Wells, 03/11/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 8 Wells, 03/16/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 5 Wells, 03/16/202
Kern County OG, Aera, 7 Wells, 03/12/202
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 4 Wells, 2/21/2020, 26NE-28S
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 8 Wells, 2/20/2020, 45NE-1G
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 2 Wells, 3/2/2020, 63H-35S
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 8 Wells, 2/18/2020, 77H-28S
Kern County OG, Crimson, ATX-X1, 03/11/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, Lost Hills Three LHTO118-13, 03/11/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/11/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 5 Wells, 03/11/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 3 Wells, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 11 Wells, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, "Kern County Land Co. Lease 39" 200R, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, California Resources Elk Hills, 4 Wells, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 2 Wells, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, CRC, "Heisen" 1312V, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, Crimson, ATX-T2, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 918
Kern County OG, Berry, 7 Wells, 03/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 932Z2-1, 03/10/2020
Kern County OG,CREH,12wells,03052020
Kern County OG,CREH,4wells03052020
Kern County OG,Chevron,2wells,02202020
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015(C), Focus on Oil and Gas Permitting
Kern County OG, Chevron, G-H3H
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corporation, 3 Wells
Kern County OG,Chevron,12wells,0282020
Kern County OG,Area,2wells,03032020
Kern County OG,CRMC,FTX-G13
Kern County OG, Berry, 88&0 1370H
Kern County OG, Berry, 88&0 1360H
Kern County OG, Berry, BB&O 1365H
Kern County OG,CREH,614H-26-25B
Kern County OG,CREH,5wells,02262020
Kern County OG,SPRC,McKittrick Unit 1-7
Kern County OG,SPRC,19Z-DE2
Kern County OG,CREH,3wells,2242020
Kern County OG, CREH,2wells,02202020
Kern County OG, SPRC,6wells,02202020
Kern County OG,SPRC,8Wells,2202020
Kern County OG,CREH,66SE-1B
Kern County OG Chevron 3Wells 12112019
Kern County OG,CREH,5wells,2192020
Kern County OG, CRMC, 2wells,2192020
Kern County OB,Chevron,USL 4-2 INT
Kern County OG, CRMC,10wells,2192020
Kern County CREH, OG, 12Wells, 02142020
Kern County OG,68E-28S,CREH
Kern County OG, CREH, 3-3H-33G
Kern County Drill Lilly Fee LIL-TP88B
Kern County Drill Lilly Fee LIL-TP78B
Kern County OG, CREH,6wells,02122020
Kern County SC Chevron 1421T-1
Kern County E & B Drill 1 New Well in Poso Creek Field (2) 02072020
Kern County E & B Drill 1 New Well in Poso Creek Field 02072020
Kern County OG, CREH, 5 Wells 121619
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 12122019
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 12062019
Kern County Drill VP-17
Kern County Drill VP-16
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG,CREH,31-24Z
Kern County OG, Chevron, 4wells,01062020
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill 3-8R
Kern County Drill 2820
Kern County Drill 1231
Kern County OG,CREH,5wells,012220
Kern County OG,CREH,1-4H-35B
Kern County OG,Chevron, 4wells, 01092020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 2wells, 01072020
Kern County GD, McKittrick Front GD-2R
Kern County OB, McKittrick TO-1
Kern County Drill 1-20
Kern County Drill H112-35
Kern County Drill H111-35
Kern County Drill H110-35
Kern County Drill 1-20
Kern County Drill GP VP-7
Kern County Drill Fairfield VP-13
Kern County Drill Fairfield VP-12
Kern County Drill Fairfield VP-11
Kern County Drill Fairfield VP-10
Kern County Drill Fairfield VP-9
Kern County Drill Fairfield VP-8
Kern County Drill 22G
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 01152020
Kern County OG,CREH,4wells,01162020
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill 676
Kern County Drill 385
Kern County Drill 384
Kern County Drill S20-SMDE-A Drill MBS-70-7
Kern County Drill S20-SMDE-A Drill MBS-6-1
Kern County Drill Lilly Fee LIL-TP87B
Kern County OG,Chevron USA,2263W
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Wells 12042019
Kern County Drill 28K
Kern County Drill 26i
Kern County Drill 24G
Kern County Drill 20K
Kern County Drill 14i
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG, Sentinel Peak, 2wells 01072020
Kern County OG, Sentinel Peak, Welport TO-1
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG, CRESH, 5 wells,01062020
Kern County OG, CREH, 4Wells 12202019
Kern County OG, CREH, 3wells,01072020
Kern County OG, CREH, 68-19S
Kern County OG, CREH, 385-31R
Kern County OB Chevron 2 Wells 12112019
Kern County OG, CREH, 16SE-27S
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County OG CRC 3 Well 12202019
Kern County Drill 2958
Kern County New Horizontal Oil & Gas Wells
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG, CREH, 3Wells 122019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County SC, 2 wells, Chevron, 12162019
Kern County OG, CREH, 322-36S
Kern County OG, CREH, 4 wells 121919
Kern County OG, CREH, 3-2H-29G
Kern County OG, CREH, 3 wells, 12162019
Kern County OG CREH 12SWH-21T
Kern County New Oil & Gas Wells
Kern County Drill new well in Kern River Field (2) 12102019
Kern County Drill new well in Kern River Field (1) 12102019
Kern County Drill new well in Kern River Field (4) 12092019
Kern County Drill new horizontal low-use cyclic steam well in Kern River Field 12092019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 12062019
Kern County Drill new well in Kern River Field (3) 12092019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 12102019
Kern County New Horozontal Oil & Gas Well
Kern County Drill new well in Kern River Field (2) 12092019
Kern County SC Chevron 1 Well 12092019
Kern County Drill 959
Kern County SC, Chevron, 6 Wells 121119
Kern County Drill 971
Kern County Drill 951
Kern County Drill 949
Kern County Drill 910R
Kern County Drill PF I-32i
Kern County Drill Pan I-13i
Kern County Drill PF I-33i
Kern County OG Chevron 125
Kern County Drill new O&G well in Kern Front Field
Kern County Drill 675
Kern County Drill 106
Kern County OG SPRC E15-1
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 6320 R
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 427 R
Kern County OG SPRC 3 Wells 11062019
Kern County Drill Virgina 77
Kern County Drill 611
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 11252019
Kern County McPhee 1420HZ, OG Well
Kern County 77H-10G OG
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Dome I-263
Kern County Drill Dome I-256
Kern County Drill Dome Tumbador I-33
Kern County Drill Dome Tumbador I-32
Kern County Drill Dome 227
Kern County Drill Dome 223
Kern County Drill 251J
Kern County Drill 251I
Kern County SC Chevron 1 Well 11212019
Kern County Drill Dome O-9
Kern County Drill 107X-5Bi
Kern County Drill 107X-5Ai
Kern County Drill 107X-4Bi
Kern County Drill 107X-4Ai
Kern County Drill 107-3Bi
Kern County Drill 17-03XX
Kern County Drill 8-3R
Kern County Drill 7-2R
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 11132019
Kern County TO1420B, OB well
Kern County 5 Chevron Wells 11-13-2019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County OG SPRC S540G R
Kern County OG SPRC 4 Wells 10312019
Kern County OG CREH 364-3B
Kern County OG CREH 68-27S
Kern County OG CREH 58SE-34S
Kern County Gamble 4 OG-SC wells
Kern County Drill Moco 35 35WM-363D
Kern County Drill Moco 35 35WM-289K
Kern County Drill Moco 35 35WM-277DR
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Oil & Gas Well
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 11012019
Kern County Drill 252SI-1X
Kern County 347-32R OG
Kern County 336-32R OG
Kern County 317-36S OG
Kern County 67N-27S OG
Kern County 65SW-1G OG
Kern County 64-1G OG
Kern County Drill 252SI-1X
Kern County Drill 128
Kern County Drill 126
Kern County Drill 139
Kern County Drill Moco 34 34WIM-200C
Kern County New Cyclic Steam Well
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 10312019
Kern County Ten New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 436R
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 429R
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 419 R
Kern County OG CREH 317X-12Z
Kern County OG CREH 331-13Z
Kern County OG CREH 78SW-27S
Kern County OG CREH 41H-16G
Kern County OG CREH 18S-26S
Kern County OG Chevron 4 Wells 10182019
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Wells 10212019
Kern County Drill Moco 35 35WIM-229
Kern County Drill Moco 35 34WIM-318
Kern County Drill Moco 35 34WIM-190B
Kern County 333-35R OG
Kern County 325-30R OG
Kern County 37SW-26S OG
Kern County Drill 990
Kern County Drill 88
Kern County Drill 388
Kern County Drill 110
Kern County Drill Moco 35 35WM-289J
Kern County Drill PF I-23i
Kern County Drill 387
Kern County Drill 386
Kern County Drill 64
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 410 R
Kern County OG CREH 2 Wells 10042019
Kern County OG Chevron 0502
Kern County Drill Yowlumne Unit B 14-33
Kern County Drill DSI-14-16
Kern County Drill PF I-23i
Kern County Drill Fairfield 1002
Kern County Drill Fairfield 1001
Kern County Drill 107
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill DSI-14-16
Kern County SC Chevron 1 Well 10112019
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 10152019
Kern County Drill 141
Kern County Drill 131
Kern County Drill 123
Kern County Drill 108
Kern County Drill 107
Kern County Drill B.B.&O. 1355H
Kern County Drill B-40 1148H
Kern County Drill B-40 1135H
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County 355-O-15H OG CREH 10-04-2019
Kern County 384-36S OG
Kern County 66N-26S OG
Kern County 86WX-2G OG
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 10012019
Kern County OG Chevron 11 Wells 10-03-2019
Kern County OG CREH 51XSE-17G
Kern County OG CREH 315B-32S
Kern County OG CREH 316-2B
Kern County OG CREH 317-1B
Kern County OG CREH 317A-24Z
Kern County OG CREH 317X-33S
Kern County OG CREH 357A-35R
Kern County OG CREH 365-28R
Kern County OG CREH 366-33R
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 6 Wells 09262019
Kern County SC E&B 2 Wells 09252019
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County OG CREH 327-24Z
Kern County OG CREH 24E-28S
Kern County OG CREH 24N-28S
Kern County OG CREH 33S-9G
Kern County OG CREH 37E-33S
Kern County Drill 17N-5650
Kern County Drill 17N-5946
Kern County Drill 17N-5952R
Kern County Drill 17N-6546
Kern County Drill 17N-6553R
Kern County Drill 17N-7246
Kern County Drill 17N-7254R
Kern County Drill 17N-7846
Kern County Drill 17N-8242
Kern County Drill 17N-8539
Kern County Drill 252SI-6
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Valley Resources, LLC "Shideler Oil Exploratory Drilling Project (Ca
Kern County SF CRC 2 Wells 09232019
Kern County Macpherson Drill 1 New Well in Round Mountain Field 09252019
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-13-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-42-1
Kern County Drill Cherokee 570C
Kern County Drill Cherokee 572C
Kern County Drill Hondo Peerles 101R
Kern County Drill Bremer O-12-16
Kern County Drill Bremer O-14-16
Kern County OG CREH 33-9G
Kern County OG CREH 66E-1G
Kern County OG CREH 82-34S
Kern County OG CREH 334-33R
Kern County OG CREH 699H-1-25B
Kern County OG CREH 699XH-2-25B
Kern County OG CREH 36NW-2G
Kern County OG CREH 86NW-34S
Kern County OG CREH 318-21R
Kern County OG CREH 318-21R
Kern County NOD OG SPRC 2 Wells 09092019
Kern County OG SPRC 4 Wells 09122019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Cyclic Steam Well in Poso Creek Field
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kings County OG CRC 2 Wells 09172019
Kern County Drill Cherokee 571C
Kern County UIC Macpherson Oil 62809023
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kern County New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County OG CREH 336-27R
Kern County OG CREH 74W-35S
Kern County OG CREH 88H-2B
Kern County OG CREH 356B-31S
Kern County OG SPRC 7 Wells 09042019
Kern County New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County SC Berry 1 Well 09092019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 09102019
Kern County New Cyclic Steam Well in Poso Creek Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (3) 09092019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 09092019
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-41-16
Kern County Drill 109
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 09092019
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-16-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-20-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-21-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-30-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-40-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-1716
Kern County OG CREH 44-1B
Kern County OG CREH 328X-32S
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 08072019
Kern County Chevron drill new steam flood well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 08052019
Kern County New Steam Flood Wells
Kern County SF CRC 5 Wells 09062019
Kern County SC Chevron 2 Well 08302019
Kern County OG CRC 3 Wells 08262019
Kern County Chevron New low-use cyclic steam injection well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 08052019
Kern County New Steam Flood Wells
Kern County New Oil & Gas Well
Kern County Chevron new steamflood well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (3) 09042019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 09042019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 09042019
Kern County New Steam Flood Well
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (3) 09062019
Kern County Chevron new steamflood and low use cyclic steam wells in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 09062019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (4) 09062019
Kern County New Horizontal Oil & Gas Well
Kern County New Steam Flood Wells
Kern County OG CREH 313-18R
Kern County OG CREH 67W-11G
Kern County Drill 252X
Kern County OG CREH 23N-17G
Kern County OG CREH 27W-27S
Kern County OG CREH 58NW-6G
Kern County OG CREH 318X-32S
Kern County OG CREH 355-1B
Kern County OG CREH 368X-31S
Kern County Drill 122
Kern County Drill 127
Kern County Drill 130
Kern County Drill 132
Kern County Drill 137
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG Drill 3 New Well in Kern River Field 03082019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County OG CREH 28NE-27S
Kern County OG CREH 38E-27S
Kern County OG CREH 355-O-14H
Kern County Drill new exploratory well as south offset to Standerup 56X-28
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County Vaquero Drill 1 New Well in Edison Field.
Kern County Chevron new horizontal low-use cyclic steam injection well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron new horizontal low-use cyclic steam injection well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 08022019
Kern County Chevron New Temperature Obesrvation Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Observation Chevron 1 Well 08152019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 08132019
Kern County OG&SC Chevron 4 Wells 08092019
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County New Oil & Gas Well
Kern County New Oil & Gas Well
Kern County New well for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam Expansion
Kern County 7 New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 08132019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 08062019
Kern County OG CREH 27X-11G
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County 3 New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County Drill Bremer DSl-33R-16
Kern County SF E&B 2 Wells 08072019
Kern County SC E&B 0403065843
Kern County OG CREH 371-34R
Kern County SC_E&B Natural Resources_0403065838
Kern County OG CREH 67S-10G
Kern County OG CREH 52SW-12G
Kern County OG CREH 328-12Z
Kern County OG CREH 374B-23Z
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 07262019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 08012019
Kern County SC Chevron 3 Wells 08012019
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County Drill 63-60
Kern County Drill 25M T11
Kern County OG CREH 13E-35S
Kern County OG CREH 23XS-34S
Kern County OG CREH 27SE-11G
Kern County OG CREH 44NE-35S
Kern County OG CREH 87E-28S
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New Horizontal Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New horizontal well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron new low-use cyclic steam well in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill 60-63
Kern County Drill 61-60
Kern County Drill 61-62
Kern County Drill 62-59
Kern County Drill OS-2
Kern County Drill 57-62
Kern County Drill 62-63
Kern County Drill GP 119
Kern County Drill GP 120
Kern County Drill GP 121
Kern County Drill GP 122
Kern County Drill OS-1
Kern County Drill 61-60
Kern County Drill 56-61
Kern County Drill 57-60
Kern County Drill 58-61
Kern County Drill 58-63
Kern County Drill 59-62
Kern County Drill 60-61
Kern County Drill 61-58
Kern County Drill Southwestern 58-59
Kern County Drill Southwestern 59-58
Kern County Drill Southwestern 59-60
Kern County Drill Southwestern 60-59
Kern County Drill Southwestern 64-61
Kern County Drill Southwestern 64-65
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-8-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-33-1
Kern County Drill Southwestern 56-63
Kern County OG Chevron 5 Wells 07242019
Kern County OG CREH 388X-23Z
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG CREH 44W-1G
Kern County OG CREH 326A-18R
Kern County OG CREH 357-30R
Kern County OG CREH 372X-32R
Kern County Drill Bremer DSI-31R-16
Kern County Drill Hopkins OS-1
Kern County Drill Southwestern 63-62
Kern County Drill Southwestern 64-63
Kern County OG CREH 66NE-1G
Kern County Macpherson Oil proposes new horizontal wells in Round Mountain
Kern County Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Project
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County SC Chevron 1 Well 07092019
Kern County SC Chevron 2 Wells 07122019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (3) 07082019
Kern County OG CREH 72H-35S
Kern County OG CREH 313-28R
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill Heard & Painter HP-34T395D
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New Low-Use Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill Southwestern 63-64
Kern County Drill Southwestern 61-64
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin E115A
Kern County Drill 20-07R
Kern County Drill Bremer O-11-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-36-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-53-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-75-16
Kern County Drill Bremer O-10
Kern County Kern River Holdings new Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin 77LAi
Kern County Kern River Holdings new Cyclic Steam Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin 68LAi
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 07082019
Kern County Kern River Holdings new Steamflood Well in Kern River Field
Kern County SF&SC Kern River Holdings 7 Wells 06272019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 07052019
Kern County OG CREH 28NW-27S
Kern County OG CREH 18SW-10G
Kern County Macpherson Drill 1 New Well in Round Mountain Field 07052019
Kern County Drill 100-25
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin 87LAi
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin 90LAi
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin 80LAi
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 06212019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 06212019
Kern County OG Aera 4 Wells 06182019
Kern County OG Aera 5 Wells 06192019
Kern County OG CREH 17H-34S
Kern County OG CREH 42E-1G
Kern County OG CREH 311-1B
Kern County OG CREH 352-34R
Kern County Chevron New Steamflood Well in Kern River Field
Kern County SF&SC Kern River Holdings 4 Wells 06272019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 06112019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (3) 06102019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 06242019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 06272019
Kern County Chevron New Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron New Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 06262019
Kern County Chevron New Well in Kern River Field
Kern County CRC Drill 1 New Well in Mount Poso Field (2) 07022019
Kern County CRC Drill 1 New Well in Mount Poso Field 07022019H
Kern County SF&SC Kern River Holdings 4 Wells 06272019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Chevron New Well in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-30-16
Kern County OG Aera 8 Wells 06142019
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-49-16
Kern County Northwest Drill 1 New Well in Edison Field 06262019
Kern County OG CREH 3 Wells 06172019
Kern County OG CREH 348A-24Z
Kern County WST Aera 050-0005
Kern County WST Aera 052-0047
Kern County Drill Belgian 22-12
Kern County Drill Belgian 22-10
Kern County Drill Belgian 26-16X
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin K113A
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin K18R
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin J118
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin J113A
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin G113A
Kern County Drill Anderson-Goodwin G118
Kern County Drill K350
Kern County Chevron New Wells in Kern River Field
Kern County Drill 11X-28
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-7-16
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 06102019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 06102019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 06132019
Kern County WST Aera 052-0048
Kern County Drill 91X-29
Kern County Drill Moco 34 34T-364F
Kern County Drill Lucky Boy 23
Kern County Drill 312-35
Kern County Drill Ten West 304-35
Kern County Drill Moco 34 MBC-131A
Kern County Drill Moco 34 MBC-170A
Kern County Drill Moco 34 34T-376
Kern County Drill Moco 34 MBC-169A
Kern County Drill WD4
Kern County Drill WD18
Kern County Drill WD22
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG - New Drill - 4 Wells - Kern River - 06102019
Kern County WST Berry 052-0008
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County OG CREH 27EH-36S
Kern County OG CREH 55H-2G
Kern County OG CREH 75-32S
Kern County OG CREH 82H-1G
Kern County OG CREH 347-24Z
Kern County OG Aera 6 Wells 06062019
Kern County OG Aera 3 Wells 06062019
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-94-16
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Heard & Painter 64
Kern County Drill Heard & Painter 670i
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-22
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-23
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-24
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-25
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-26
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-27
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-28
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-29
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-30
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-31
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-32
Kern County Drill Heard & Painter 65
Kern County Drill Southwestern HP-21
Kern County OG CREH 18SE-10G
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 06052019
Kern County CRC Drill 1 New Well in Mount Poso Field 06072019
Kern County E&B Drill 1 New Well in Poso Creek Field 06072019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill OS-17
Kern County CRC Drill 1 New Well in Mount Poso Field 06062019
Kern County OG - New Drill - 5 Wells - Poso Creek - 06032019
Kern County OG Aera 4 Wells 06042019
Kern County OG Aera 7 Wells 06052019
Kern County Drill OS-4
Kern County Drill OS-9
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-73-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-65-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-37-16
Kern County OG - New Drill - 3 Wells - Mount Poso 95814
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 05292019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 05292019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (1) 05242019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 05302019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 05242019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (3) 05292019
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-32-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-35-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-38-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-80-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-83-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-99-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-100-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-101-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-102-16
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0512
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0611
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0612
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0613
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1111
Kern County Chevron New Wells in Kern River Field
Kern County Drilling new wells as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County OG Chevron 3213
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0513
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 05242019
Kern County 1 New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County OG SPRC 11 Wells 05292019
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0512
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-32-16
Kern County Drill Cherokee Sl-25CR
Kern County OG SPRC 11 Wells 05292019
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0611
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0612
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0613
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1111
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-80-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-35-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-38-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-83-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-99-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-100-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-101-16
Kern County Drill Bremer DP-102-16
Kern County New wells for Steamflood and Cyclic Steam
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 05082019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 05282019
Kern County OG CREH 72NE-17G
Kern County OG Aera 4 Wells 05222019
Kern County OG Aera 6 Wells 05222019
Kern County WST Aera 052-0045
Kern County WST Aera 052-0046
Kern County New Oil & Gas Well
Kern County Macpherson Oil proposes new horizontal well in Round Mountain
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Application
Kern County OG CREH 2 Wells 05232019
Kern County OG CRC 3 Wells 05212019
Kern County OG Chevron 1526TO
Kern County OG Chevron 3212ST
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0712
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0901
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-911
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-912
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1009
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1010
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1011
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1109
Kern County Drill Southwestern 47-56
Kern County Drill Southwestern 47-58
Kern County Drill Southwestern 50-61
Kern County Drill Southwestern 51-60
Kern County Drill Southwestern 52-61
Kern County Drill Tumbador 1-29
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 05142019
Kern County WST Aera 952-0044
Kern County WST Aera 952-0044
Kern County WST Aera 052-0042
Kern County WST Aera 043-0006
Kern County WST CRC 0402953936
Kern County WST Berry 052-0007
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG - New Drill - 2 Wells - Poso Creek - 05132019
Kern County Drill 17N TO-11
Kern County Drill 17N TO-10
Kern County OG CRC 4 Wells 05102019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG. E&B Natural Resources 0403066174 & 0403066175
Kern County OG Aera 6801-26S
Kern County OG CREH 365X-11Z
Kern County WST CRC 03030619
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County WST Aera 052-0040
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066113
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066145/0403066144/0403066143
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. lnc.0403066150
Kern County Drilling new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. lnc.0403066151
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066147
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066134
Kern County OG Chevron 4 Well 04222019
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 04232019
Kern County OG Chevron 4 Wells 04232019
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 04292019
Kern County OG Chevron 4 Wells 04252019
Kern County Drill Belgian 23-11
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066126
Kern County OG Chevron 4 Wells 04292019
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066125
Kern County OG .Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066140
Kern County Drill Belgian 23-13X
Kern County OG. Chevron U.S.A. Inc. 0403066124
Kern County OG Chevron 7 Wells 05012019
Kern County Drill Southwest 53-62
Kern County Drill Southwest 54-49
Kern County Drill Southwest 50-59
Kern County Drill Southwest 51-58
Kern County Drill Southwest 50-57
Kern County Drill Southwest 50-55
Kern County Drill Southwest 54-61
Kern County Drill Southwest 55-60
Kern County Drill Southwest 55-62
Kern County Drill Southwest 53-58
Kern County Drill Southwest 52-59
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Drill Southwest 48-55
Kern County OG Chevron 7 Wells 04292019
Kern County Drilling new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County Drill Southwest 48-55
Kern County Drill Southwest 49-60
Kern County Drill Southwest 53-60
Kern County Drill Southwest 48-59
Kern County Drill Southwest 49-58
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0811
Kern County SF Chevron 5 Wells 04222019
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Belgian 28-12X
Kern County Drill Ethel_D_OS-0801
Kern County Drill Belgian 27-15X
Kern County Drill Belgian 27-13X
Kern County Drill Belgian 26-14X
Kern County Drill Belgian 25-13X
Kern County Drill Belgian 24-14X
Kern County Drill Belgian 24-12X
Kern County Drill Belgian 29-13X
Kern County Drill Belgian 28-14X
Kern County Drill Southwestern 48-61
Kern County Drill Southwestern 49-56
Kern County Drill Southwestern 49-54
Kern County Drill Southwestern 48-57
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County OG Berry 2 Wells 04232019
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 04102019
Kern County Drilling new wells as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 04112019
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 04152019
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-1110
Kern County Drill MN-13R
Kern County Drill Belgian 25-15X
Kern County Drill Formax FXW Z-11
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Brogdon 20
Kern County WST Aera 052-0041
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Formax FXW Z-11
Kern County 6 New Well Applications
Kern County 2 New Well Applications
Kern County 4 New Well Applications
Kern County 10 New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Formax FXW Z-11
Kern County WST Aera 052-0039
Kern County Drill GP 118
Kern County 3 New Well Applications
Kern County 7 New Well Applications
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 02152019
Kern County OG - New Drill - 4 Wells - Poso Creek - 03262019
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 04082019
Kern County 2 New Well Applications
Kern County Drill Dome 205
Kern County Drill OS-1
Kern County Drill OS-2
Kern County OG Berry 2 Wells 04092019
Kern County Drill 11-7ERX
Kern County 2 New Well Applications
Kern County 1 New Well Applications North Belridge Field
Kern County Drill O-8
Kern County Drill I-138
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 04042019
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 04042019
Kern County Drill I-141
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 04032019
Kern County OG - New Drill - 4 Wells - Poso Creek - 03292019
Kern County OG SPRC 19Z-DE1
Kern County OG Berry HJ-24i
Kern County OG Berry 2 Wells 03262019
Kern County 5 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Cyclic Steam New Wells Application Kern Front Field
Kern County New O&G Wells Application Mount Poso Field
Kern County OG - New Drill - 6 Wells - Poso Creek - 03212019
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 03292019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03272019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03272019
Kern County OG CRC 5 Wells 03152019
Kern County Drill Monarch 437
Kern County Drill Monarch 426
Kern County Drill Monarch 432
Kern County Drill Monarch 542
Kern County Drill Monarch 545
Kern County 3 New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County WST CRC 03064513
Kern County WST CRC 03065191
Kern County CRC 0403064514
Kern County 1 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 4 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 3 New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County SC Naftex 5 Wells 03192019
Kern County Drill Pleito Ranch 316-35
Kern County WST CRC 03065194
Kern County WST CRC 03065193
Kern County WST Berry 052-0005
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 03202019
Kern County OG Maranatha 2 Wells 03252019
Kern County Cyclic Steam New Wells Application Kern Front Field
Kern County 19 New Well Applications in the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County Drill Dome I-131
Kern County Drill Dome 206
Kern County Drill Dome 209
Kern County Drill Dome I-137
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 03112019
Kern County 1 new Well Applications the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 03132019
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 03142019
Kern County OG CREH 375X-2B
Kern County OG CREH 333-28R
Kern County Cyclic Steam New Wells Application Kern Front Field
Kern County 3 New Well Applications the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03152019
Kern County Drill 57-70X
Kern County 4 New Well Applications North Belridge Field
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 02272019
Kern County Drill XY-25i
Kern County Drill UV-23i
Kern County Line 103 Anomaly Repairs and Road Maintenance Project (Streambed Alteration Agreement No. 1600-2018-0200-R4)
Kern County 9 New Well Applications North Belridge Field
Kern County 6 New Well Applications North Belridge Field
Kern County 1 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County NOD OG Chevron 2118Y
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 02282019
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 2 Wells 02122019
Kern County OG Berry 3 Wells 03052019
Kern County 6 New Well Applications the Lost Hills Oil Field
Kern County WST Aera 052-0038
Kern County Drill 301-35
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03062019
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03062019
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 3 Well 03072019
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 02272019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 030622019
Kern County Drill L620R
Kern County OG Drill 3 New Well in Kern River Field 03082019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03062019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03052019
Kern County OG Aera 6505-26S
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Wells 03042019
Kern County OG Creh 28SE-2G
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 03062019
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 03052019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 022622019
Kern County Drill M530
Kern County Drill 54-63
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 02272019
Kern County Drill 27-3X
Kern County Drill 57-64
Kern County Drill 55-64
Kern County Drill 428
Kern County Drill 30
Kern County Drill 32
Kern County Drill 31
Kern County 1 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 9 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 5 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Well 02262019
Kern County OG E&B 5 Wells 1312019
Kern County OG E&B 8 Wells 2122019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 02272019
Kern County Drill 55-72
Kern County 8 Newl Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Drill 57-68
Kern County Drill 59-64
Kern County Drill 58-68
Kern County Drill 57-66
Kern County Drill 56-65
Kern County Drill 54-75
Kern County Drill 52-75
Kern County Drill Ethel D OS-0813
Kern County Aera 052-0037
Kern County OG Chevron TO13-4
Kern County OG Chevron TO18-2
Kern County OG Chevron TO20-9
Kern County OG Chevron To21-9
Kern County OG CREH 62H-7G
Kern County OG CREH 51E-33S
Kern County Drill VP-4
Kern County Drill VP-3
Kern County Steam Flood and Cyclic Steam Project Expansion
Kern County CRC 03063394
Kern County Drilling new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County Drilling new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County Drill VP-6
Kern County Drill OS-1012
Kern County Drill 62-65
Kern County Drill 55-66
Kern County OG CREH 66H-2B
Kern County OG CREH 28SW-27S
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 02142019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (1) 02052019
Kern County OG Aera Five Wells 02142019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 02052019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 02062019
Kern County Drilling new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control project
Kern County Drill 53-66
Kern County Berry New Drill Seven Wells
Kern County Drilling new wells as part of existing underground injection Control Project
Kern County Chevron New Drill Monarch T22
Kern County OG Chevron TO18-1
Kern County OG CREH 643H-27B
Kern County Steam Flood And Cyclic Steam Project Expansion
Kern County SF and SC E&B 8 Wells 1222019
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 02072019
Kern County Chevron New Wells in Kern River Field 01112019
Kern County Drill 58-69
Kern County Drill 53-70
Kern County Drill 53-74
Kern County Drill 54-69
Kern County Drill 54-71
Kern County Drill 54-73
Kern County Drill 58-67
Kern County Drill 53-66
Kern County Drill 59-68
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Drill 1 New Well in the Kern River Field
Kern County Drill 56-69
Kern County OG Berry 4 Wells 02042019
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Wells 02062019
Kern County Drill new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Drill 362
Kern County Drill 52-67
Kern County Drill 53-68
Kern County Drill 54-65
Kern County Drill 56-67
Kern County Drill 361
Kern County Drill 55-68
Kern County Drill 59-66
Kern County Drill 24M
Kern County Drill 24M
Kern County Drill OS-4
Kern County Drill 51-72
Kern County Drill 51-74
Kern County Drill 52-71
Kern County Drill 52-73
Kern County Drill 53-72
Kern County Drill 54-67
Kern County Drill 54-67
Kern County Drill 54-67
Kern County Drill 54-67
Kern County Drill 54-67
Kern County OG CREH 345-35R
Kern County OG Maranatha 3 Wells 02042019
Kern County SC Chevron 1 Wells 1312019
Kern County SC Chevron 1 Well 1302019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well In Kern River Field (2) 02042019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (1) 02042019
Kern County Chevron Drill 2 New Well in Kern River Field (2) 02012019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field (1) 02012019
Kern County Chevron Drill 1 New Well in Kern River Field 01182019
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Well 02012019
Kern County OG CREH 345-35R
Kern County OG CREH 345-35R
Kern County OG E&B 6 Wells 1232019
Kern County Drill 31D OS-3
Kern County Drill FA 49-64
Kern County Drill Fairfield 50-69
Kern County Drill Fairfield 51-68
Kern County Drill Fairfield 52-69
Kern County Drill Fairfield 60-65
Kern County Drill Fairfield 60-67
Kern County Drill Fairfield 61-66
Kern County Drill Fairfield 62-67
Kern County Drill Monarch 363
Kern County Drill Monarch 436
Kern County Drill Monarch 459
Kern County Drill T-209
Kern County Drill Tumbador C21H
Kern County 1 New Well Applications Lost Hills Field
Kern County 6 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 01302019
Kern County Drill 420
Kern County Drill 438
Kern County Drill 18W
Kern County OG Berry 3 Wells 01302019
Kern County OG SPRC G26-1
Kern County OG CREH 27H-33S
Kern County OG CREH 74E-3G
Kern County OG Area 5503S-26S
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 01302019
Kern County 1 New Well Application South Belridge Field
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Drill Monarch 456
Kern County Drill Monarch 371
Kern County Drill OPP 22M
Kern County Drill OPP 22K
Kern County Drill OS-0112
Kern County Drill OS-0213
Kern County Drill OS-0701
Kern County Drill OS-0211
Kern County Drill Keene 108
Kern County Drill Fairfield 50-73
Kern County Drill Keene 110
Kern County Drill Fairfield 51-70
Kern County Drill Fairfield 49-70
Kern County Drill Fairfield 50-71
Kern County Drill Fairfield 50-71
Kern County Drill Keene 109
Kern County Drill Fairfield 49-72
Kern County Drill Fairfield 48-69
Kern County Aera 052-0035
Kern County 1 New Well Application South Belridge Field
Kern County WST Aera 052-0034
Kern County OG CREH 345-35R
Kern County SC E&B 3 Wells 1222019
Kern County 5 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County OG CRC 1 Well 1172019
Kern County Drill OS-2
Kern County Drill OS-0212
Kern County SC E&B 3 Wells 1222019
Kern County Drill T-140
Kern County Drill 770H
Kern County Drill 775H
Kern County Drill OS-3
Kern County 7 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Drill 765H
Kern County Drill 667A
Kern County Drill 672
Kern County Drill 427
Kern County Drill L640R
Kern County Drill 665
Kern County OG CRC 01172019
Kern County OG CRC
Kern County OG CRC
Kern County OG CRC
Kern County OG CREH 8-6A-35B
Kern County OG CREH 43-35S
Kern County OG CREH 233X-36B
Kern County OG Maranatha 2 Wells 01172019
Kern County OG Aera 6 Wells 01162019
Kern County Drill J310R
Kern County Drill J340R
Kern County Drill OS-1
Kern County Drill 671
Kern County OG Aera 3 Wells 01152019
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Chevron One OG/SG Well
Kern County Berry One OG/SC Well
Kern County Drill New Well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County Drill New Well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County Drill New Well as part of existing Underground Injection Control Project
Kern County Drilling new well as part of existing Underground Injection Control project
Kern County OG CREH 335X-35R
Kern County Drill 48-67
Kern County OG Aera 3 wells 01142019
Kern County Drill Well Monarch 360
Kern County Drill 13H
Kern County Drill Fairfield 48-65
Kern County WST Aera 052-0036
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Berry OG/SC Seven wells
Kern County Chevron New Wells in Kern River Field 01112019
Kern County CRC new drills 5 wells
Kern County 3 New Well Applications, South Belridge Field
Kern County 2 New Well Applications, South Belridge Field
Kern County AERA One Well
Kern County CRC new drills 5 wells
Kern County OG CRPC 1-22A
Kern County OG CREH 67E-35S
Kern County SPRC OG 3 Wells 01092019
Kern County OG CREH 66-1B
Kern County SPRC OG 2 Wells 01092019
Kern County Drill Well 66X-14
Kern County Berry P Company LLC one Oil and Gas well
Kern County 7 New Well Application South Belridge Field
Kern County Water Disposal well 54-22
Kern County OG CREH 51H-12G
Kern County 15 New Well Application Lost Hills Field
Kern County 15 New Well Application Lost Hills Field
Kern County OG/SC Aera
Kern County Section 11 DPK K7 New Drill
Kern County AERA Energy LLC
Kern County 2 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Three New Drill
Kern County OG California resources Production Corporation (CRPC) 7 New drill Wells
Kern County New drill Pleito 317-35
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 12242018
Kern County 11 New Well Applications
Kern County 11 New Well Applications
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 12212018
Kern County CRC OG 85H-11G
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County OG Sentinel 6 wells 12272018
Kern County Drill Tan 208
Kern County CRC OG 57-1B
Kern County CRC OG 77SW-1B
Kern County CRC OG 62H-36S
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 11 New Well Applications
Kern County 11 New Well Application South Belridge Field
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County WST Aera 052-0032
Kern County Drill Well 60-3R
Kern County Drill Well 50-6F
Kern County Drill Well 50-6G
Kern County 11 New Well Applications South Belridge Field
Kern County Rework Well Application South Belridge Field
Kern County WST CRC 03064483
Kern County WST CRC 03063413-01
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera Energy LLC Block 12 Development Project (California Endangered
Kern County UIC Macpherson 62809023
Kern County Revision to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County WST Berry 052-0004
Kern County WST BOLP N 050 052-0002
Kern County WST BOLP S 050.52-0002
Kern County Revision to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revision to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0132)
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0131)
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0130)
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0128)
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0127)
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0126)
Kern County Berry 052-0003 (Supplement to Permit 18-0124)
Kern County Berry 03059957 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0112)
Kern County Aera 050-0003 (03051053)
Kern County UIC 22209043
Kern County Berry 03060383 (Supplement to permit #18-0113)
Kern County Berry 03060391 (Supplement to Permit #18-0116)
Kern County Berry 03060406 (Supplement to Permit #18-0117)
Kern County Berry 03060407 (Supplement to Permit #18-0118)
Kern County Berry 03060415 (Supplement to Permit #18-0120)
Kern County Aera 432-0005
Kern County Aera 052-0031
Kern County Kern County Zoning Ordinace - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Project
Kern County CRC 03064286
Kern County Aera 030664245
Kern County CRC 03064288
Kern County CRC 03064287
Kern County Aera 052-0030
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C) , Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C) , Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Berry 03060392 (Supplement to Permit Barry 052-0003)
Kern County Berry 03059950 (Supplement to Permit Barry 052-0003)
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 C. Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Berry 03060015 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0125)
Kern County Berry 03060015 (Supplement to Permit)
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 C. Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Berry 03060386 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0115)
Kern County Berry 03059872 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0111)
Kern County Berry 03060384 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0114)
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 C. Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Berry 03060408 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0080)
Kern County Berry 03059955 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0075)
Kern County Berry 03059958 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0077)
Kern County Berry 03059956 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0076)
Kern County Berry 03060409 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0081)
Kern County Berry 03060416 (Supplement to WST Permit 18-0084)
Kern County Aera 03063696
Kern County Aera 052-0029
Kern County Berry 052-0003
Kern County BreitBurn 03054052 (Supplement to Permit #17-0183-0)
Kern County BreitBurn 03053804 (Supplement to Permit #17-0182-0)
Kern County Chevron 432-0004
Kern County Aera 050-0003
Kern County CRC 03063914
Kern County Aera 03063550
Kern County CRC 000-0006
Kern County Berry 052-0002
Kern County Chevron 03062362 (Supplement to Permit # 432-0003)
Kern County South Midway Sunset Maricopa Gas Fuel Line Project (Streambed Alteration Agreement No. 1600-2018-0012-R4)
Kern County Chevron 432-0004
Kern County Chevron 432-0003
Kern County Aera 90302018
Kern County Aera 432-0004
Kern County South Midway Sunset Maricopa Gas Fuel Line (California Endangered Species Act Incidental Take Permit No. 2081-2017-045-04 (ITP))
Kern County CRC 03063669
Kern County CRC 03062170
Kern County Berry 052-0001
Kern County Aera 052-0027
Kern County Aera 03063550
Kern County Aera 03063550
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C)(Title 19, Kern County Ordinance Code)
Kern County Aera 052-0026
Kern County Aera 052-0025
Kern County CRC 03063412
Kern County Aera 052-0019 (API# 03061566)
Kern County CRC 03063119 (Supplement to Permit # 17-0232-0)
Kern County CRC 03063120 (Supplement to Permit # 17-0233-0)
Kern County Aera 03061866
Kern County CRC 03063413
Kern County CRC 000-0005
Kern County Outlet Canal Pipe Bridge Replacement Project (Streambed Alteration Agreement No. 1600-20167-0064-R4)
Kern County CRC 03063311
Kern County Aera 052-0024
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting - Aera Energy DEHY2 to Cymric 12 & 20-inch Pipeline Project (Streamb
Kern County Aera-052-0023
Kern County Aera 052-0022
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting - Aera Energy DEHY2 to Cymric 12 & 20-inch Pipeline Project (Streamb
Kern County Aera 052-0002
Kern County CRC 000-0004
Kern County CRC 03062169 (Supplement Permit # 17-0152-1)
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 C. Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Aera 000-0020
Kern County Aera 052-0019
Kern County CRC 000-0003
Kern County Chevron 432-0001
Kern County Aera-050-0001
Kern County Main Camp to Fairfield a 6-inch and 8-inch Pipelines (California Endangered Species Act Incidental Take Permit No. 2081-2017-035-04 (ITP))
Kern County Breitburn 052-0001
Kern County Aera 052-0018
Kern County CRC 02927186
Kern County Aera 052-0017
Kern County Aera 052-0013 (API# 03062700)
Kern County Aera 03060770
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting - Area Energy Dehy2 to Cymric 12 & 20-Inch Pipeline Project (Streamb
Kern County CRC 03062796
Kern County Aera 052-0015 (API# 03062763)
Kern County Aera 052-0016
Kern County CRC 03058218
Kern County CRC 03059198
Kern County Aera 03055841
Kern County Aera 03062751
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera Energy LLC T13-Blocks 3 and 5B Development Project (California
Kern County Aera 052-0015
Kern County Aera 052-0014
Kern County CRC 000-0002
Kern County CRC 02961834
Kern County CRC 02959059
Kern County Aera 052-0013
Kern County Aera 052-0012
Kern County Aera 03061563
Kern County CRC 03062704
Kern County Aera 03055902
Kern County Aera 03062645
Kern County Aera 03062645
Kern County Aera-052-0011
Kern County Aera 03058637 (Supplement to WST Permit 17-0020)
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera Energy LLC T-13 Blocks 3 and 5B Development Project (California
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting CRC 028-0001
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera 052-0010
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera-052-0009
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera 03060804
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting Aera 03060047
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Aera-052-0008
Kern County Aera-052-0005
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Aera-052-0006
Kern County Aera-052-0005
Kern County Aera-052-004
Kern County Aera 052-0001 B
Kern County Aera 052-0001 A
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), FOcus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting California Resources Corporation, LLC Elk Hills Oil and Gas Field (C
Kern County Revisions to Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County CRC Well Stimulation Permits for 7 Wells
Kern County CRC Elk Hills 02959550
Kern County Chevron USA, Inc. Steam Generators Project, Project No. S-1144548
Kern County CRC Elk Hills 03054264
Kern County Aera 03060081
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focused on Oil and Gas Permitting
Kern County Aera 052-0021
Kern County Aera 052-0021
Kern County Aera 052-0021
Kern County Aera 052-0021
Kern County Amendment to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance, focused on Chapter 19.98 (Oil & Gas Production) for Oil and Gas Local Permitting