SCH Number 2013081079


Project Info

Title
PLN23-00321
Description
API 0402977261 ABN Bishop Fee 171 KR
Download CSV New Search

 

4117 documents in project

Type Lead/Public Agency Received Title
Kern County PLN22-00916
Kern County PLN22-01375
Kern County PLN23-00390
Kern County PLN23-00391
Kern County PLN22-00930
Kern County PLN22-01376
Kern County PLN22-01062
Kern County PLN22-01060
Kern County PLN22-00936
Kern County PLN22-00915
Kern County PLN22-00935
Kern County PLN22-01380
Kern County PLN23-00389
Kern County PLN22-00409
Kern County PLN22-00929
Kern County PLN22-01382
Kern County PLN22-00934
Kern County PLN22-00450
Kern County PLN22-01367
Kern County PLN22-00913
Kern County PLN22-01327
Kern County PLN22-00353
Kern County PLN22-01369
Kern County PLN22-00446
Kern County PLN22-00443
Kern County PLN22-00912
Kern County PLN22-00911
Kern County PLN22-00421
Kern County PLN22-00928
Kern County PLN22-01368
Kern County PLN22-00909
Kern County PLN23-00388
Kern County PLN22-01366
Kern County PLN22-00881
Kern County PLN22-00910
Kern County PLN22-00908
Kern County PLN22-00907
Kern County PLN22-00896
Kern County PLN22-00897
Kern County PLN22-00423
Kern County PLN22-00540
Kern County PLN22-01346
Kern County PLN22-01354
Kern County PLN22-01360
Kern County PLN22-00920
Kern County PLN22-01341
Kern County PLN22-01058
Kern County PLN22-01059
Kern County PLN22-00424
Kern County PLN22-00878
Kern County PLN22-00880
Kern County PLN22-00906
Kern County PLN22-00905
Kern County PLN22-00904
Kern County PLN22-01328
Kern County PLN22-01331
Kern County PLN22-01326
Kern County PLN22-01324
Kern County PLN22-00924
Kern County PLN23-00381
Kern County PLN23-00386
Kern County PLN23-00399
Kern County PLN23-00377
Kern County PLN23-00375
Kern County PLN23-00373
Kern County PLN23-00374
Kern County PLN23-00372
Kern County PLN23-00338
Kern County PLN23-00343
Kern County PLN23-00344
Kern County PLN23-00368
Kern County PLN23-00369
Kern County PLN23-00376
Kern County PLN22-00894
Kern County PLN22-00903
Kern County PLN22-00879
Kern County PLN22-01322
Kern County PLN22-01323
Kern County PLN22-00895
Kern County PLN23-00342
Kern County PLN22-01320
Kern County PLN22-00901
Kern County PLN22-00893
Kern County PLN22-00877
Kern County PLN22-00892
Kern County PLN23-00340
Kern County PLN22-00900
Kern County PLN22-01317
Kern County PLN22-01319
Kern County PLN22-01316
Kern County PLN22-00891
Kern County PLN23-00339
Kern County PLN23-00326
Kern County PLN23-00289
Kern County PLN22-00899
Kern County PLN22-01313
Kern County PLN22-00890
Kern County PLN23-00337
Kern County PLN22-00876
Kern County PLN22-01311
Kern County PLN22-00889
Kern County PLN22-00898
Kern County PLN23-00336
Kern County PLN22-00875
Kern County PLN22-01310
Kern County PLN22-00888
Kern County PLN23-00334
Kern County PLN22-00386
Kern County PLN22-00346
Kern County PLN22-01308
Kern County PLN22-00887
Kern County PLN22-00874
Kern County PLN23-00332
Kern County PLN22-00329
Kern County PLN22-00358
Kern County PLN22-01307
Kern County PLN22-00886
Kern County PLN23-00321
Kern County PLN22-01306
Kern County PLN22-00885
Kern County PLN22-00884
Kern County PLN22-00873
Kern County PLN22-00391
Kern County PLN22-00336
Kern County PLN23-00331
Kern County PLN22-01305
Kern County PLN22-01303
Kern County PLN22-01302
Kern County PLN22-01301
Kern County PLN22-00872
Kern County PLN22-01296
Kern County PLN22-01275
Kern County PLN22-00763
Kern County PLN23-00330
Kern County PLN23-00329
Kern County PLN22-01294
Kern County PLN22-00883
Kern County PLN22-00871
Kern County PLN22-00399
Kern County PLN22-00396
Kern County PLN22-00401
Kern County PLN22-00799
Kern County PLN22-00389
Kern County PLN22-00385
Kern County PLN22-00372
Kern County PLN22-00846
Kern County PLN22-01292
Kern County PLN22-01291
Kern County PLN22-01290
Kern County PLN22-01289
Kern County PLN22-01288
Kern County PLN22-00311
Kern County PLN22-00309
Kern County PLN22-00862
Kern County PLN22-00357
Kern County PLN22-00383
Kern County PLN23-00322
Kern County PLN23-00328
Kern County PLN23-00327
Kern County PLN23-00325
Kern County PLN23-00324
Kern County PLN23-00323
Kern County PLN22-01295
Kern County PLN22-00397
Kern County PLN22-00863
Kern County PLN22-00786
Kern County PLN22-00864
Kern County PLN22-00739
Kern County PLN22-00738
Kern County PLN22-00861
Kern County PLN22-00737
Kern County PLN22-01273
Kern County PLN22-01267
Kern County PLN22-01266
Kern County PLN22-01265
Kern County PLN22-01264
Kern County PLN22-01263
Kern County PLN22-01254
Kern County PLN22-01329
Kern County PLN22-00762
Kern County PLN22-00865
Kern County PLN22-00761
Kern County PLN22-00550
Kern County PLN22-00866
Kern County PLN22-00735
Kern County PLN22-00713
Kern County PLN22-01262
Kern County PLN22-00736
Kern County PLN22-00760
Kern County PLN22-00549
Kern County PLN22-01378
Kern County PLN22-01445
Kern County PLN22-01248
Kern County PLN22-00734
Kern County PLN22-00759
Kern County PLN22-00548
Kern County PLN22-01378
Kern County PLN22-00548
Kern County PLN22-00543
Kern County PLN22-00546
Kern County PLN22-00867
Kern County PLN22-00868
Kern County PLN22-00475
Kern County PLN22-00869
Kern County PLN22-00870
Kern County PLN22-00733
Kern County PLN23-00306
Kern County PLN23-00303
Kern County PLN23-00302
Kern County PLN23-00301
Kern County PLN23-00298
Kern County PLN23-00299
Kern County PLN23-00297
Kern County PLN23-00296
Kern County PLN22-01242
Kern County PLN22-00732
Kern County PLN22-01241
Kern County PLN22-00860
Kern County PLN22-00715
Kern County PLN22-00714
Kern County PLN22-00417
Kern County PLN22-00731
Kern County PLN22-00859
Kern County PLN22-00730
Kern County PLN22-00712
Kern County PLN22-00858
Kern County PLN22-00857
Kern County PLN22-00569
Kern County PLN22-00856
Kern County PLN22-00711
Kern County PLN22-00597
Kern County PLN22-01240
Kern County PLN22-01239
Kern County PLN22-01238
Kern County PLN22-01229
Kern County PLN22-00855
Kern County PLN22-00854
Kern County PLN22-00415
Kern County PLN22-00591
Kern County PLN22-00571
Kern County PLN22-00853
Kern County PLN22-00570
Kern County PLN22-00542
Kern County PLN22-01237
Kern County PLN22-01236
Kern County PLN22-01233
Kern County PLN22-01231
Kern County PLN22-01232
Kern County PLN22-00283
Kern County PLN22-00327
Kern County PLN22-00349
Kern County PLN22-00364
Kern County PLN22-00365
Kern County PLN22-00852
Kern County PLN22-00604
Kern County PLN22-00603
Kern County PLN22-00602
Kern County PLN22-00583
Kern County PLN22-00568
Kern County PLN22-00366
Kern County PLN22-00393
Kern County PLN22-00394
Kern County PLN22-00398
Kern County PLN22-00412
Kern County PLN22-00414
Kern County PLN22-00567
Kern County PLN22-00405
Kern County PLN22-00404
Kern County PLN22-00322
Kern County PLN22-00315
Kern County PLN22-00480
Kern County PLN22-00427
Kern County PLN22-00426
Kern County PLN22-00479
Kern County PLN22-00758
Kern County PLN22-00478
Kern County PLN22-00477
Kern County PLN22-00721
Kern County PLN22-00720
Kern County PLN22-00757
Kern County PLN22-00719
Kern County PLN22-00756
Kern County PLN22-00684
Kern County PLN22-00683
Kern County PLN22-01228
Kern County PLN22-01227
Kern County PLN22-01226
Kern County PLN22-01219
Kern County PLN22-01223
Kern County PLN22-01225
Kern County PLN22-01224
Kern County PLN22-01222
Kern County PLN22-00680
Kern County PLN22-00729
Kern County PLN22-01221
Kern County PLN22-00679
Kern County PLN22-01220
Kern County PLN22-00727
Kern County PLN22-00755
Kern County PLN22-00600
Kern County PLN22-00749
Kern County PLN22-00726
Kern County PLN22-00598
Kern County PLN22-00437
Kern County PLN22-01218
Kern County PLN22-01214
Kern County PLN22-00746
Kern County PLN22-01211
Kern County PLN22-01359
Kern County PLN22-01209
Kern County PLN22-00723
Kern County PLN22-00432
Kern County PLN22-00431
Kern County PLN22-00745
Kern County PLN22-00685
Kern County PLN22-00710
Kern County PLN21-01941
Kern County PLN22-01208
Kern County PLN22-00376
Kern County PLN22-00400
Kern County PLN22-00743
Kern County PLN22-00416
Kern County PLN22-00643
Kern County PLN22-00686
Kern County PLN22-00742
Kern County PLN22-00741
Kern County PLN22-00718
Kern County PLN22-00280
Kern County PLN22-01206
Kern County PLN22-01202
Kern County PLN22-01205
Kern County PLN22-01204
Kern County PLN22-00717
Kern County PLN22-00724
Kern County PLN22-00705
Kern County PLN22-00704
Kern County PLN22-01166
Kern County PLN22-01184
Kern County PLN22-01168
Kern County PLN22-00706
Kern County PLN22-00707
Kern County PLN22-00420
Kern County PLN22-00709
Kern County PLN22-00708
Kern County PLN22-01164
Kern County PLN22-01162
Kern County PLN22-00740
Kern County PLN22-00703
Kern County PLN22-01108
Kern County PLN22-01104
Kern County PLN22-01163
Kern County PLN22-01161
Kern County PLN22-01160
Kern County PLN22-01158
Kern County PLN22-01156
Kern County PLN22-01155
Kern County PLN22-01153
Kern County PLN22-01154
Kern County PLN22-01151
Kern County PLN22-00702
Kern County PLN22-00701
Kern County PLN22-00700
Kern County PLN22-00671
Kern County PLN22-00419
Kern County PLN22-00418
Kern County PLN22-00646
Kern County PLN22-00699
Kern County PLN22-00698
Kern County PLN22-00697
Kern County PLN22-00696
Kern County PLN22-00695
Kern County PLN22-01304
Kern County PLN21-01940
Kern County PLN21-01939
Kern County PLN22-00304
Kern County PLN22-00650
Kern County PLN22-00290
Kern County PLN22-00308
Kern County PLN22-00312
Kern County PLN22-00649
Kern County PLN22-01439
Kern County PLN22-00651
Kern County PLN22-00652
Kern County PLN22-00678
Kern County PLN22-00654
Kern County PLN22-00653
Kern County PLN22-01150
Kern County PLN22-00379
Kern County PLN22-00555
Kern County PLN22-00551
Kern County PLN22-00656
Kern County PLN22-00655
Kern County PLN22-00554
Kern County PLN22-01061
Kern County PLN22-00677
Kern County PLN22-00657
Kern County PLN22-00676
Kern County PLN22-00675
Kern County PLN22-00658
Kern County PLN22-00659
Kern County PLN22-00496
Kern County PLN22-00378
Kern County PLN22-00660
Kern County PLN22-00377
Kern County PLN22-00495
Kern County PLN22-00493
Kern County PLN22-00492
Kern County PLN22-01149
Kern County PLN22-01144
Kern County PLN22-01145
Kern County PLN22-01147
Kern County PLN22-01143
Kern County PLN22-00491
Kern County PLN22-00674
Kern County PLN22-01137
Kern County PLN22-00662
Kern County PLN22-00672
Kern County PLN22-00661
Kern County PLN22-01141
Kern County PLN22-00673
Kern County PLN22-00337
Kern County PLN22-01129
Kern County PLN22-00670
Kern County PLN22-01135
Kern County PLN22-00663
Kern County PLN22-00664
Kern County PLN22-00642
Kern County PLN22-00648
Kern County PLN22-00449
Kern County PLN22-00647
Kern County PLN22-00489
Kern County PLN22-00641
Kern County PLN22-00669
Kern County PLN22-00665
Kern County PLN22-00429
Kern County PLN22-00430
Kern County PLN22-00428
Kern County PLN22-01270
Kern County PLN22-01235
Kern County PLN22-00403
Kern County PLN22-00645
Kern County PLN22-00402
Kern County PLN22-00644
Kern County PLN22-00666
Kern County PLN22-00587
Kern County PLN22-00621
Kern County PLN22-00588
Kern County PLN22-00667
Kern County PLN22-00589
Kern County PLN22-00668
Kern County PLN22-00620
Kern County PLN22-00384
Kern County PLN22-01122
Kern County PLN22-00363
Kern County PLN22-00382
Kern County PLN22-00362
Kern County PLN22-00361
Kern County PLN22-00340
Kern County PLN22-00585
Kern County PLN22-00320
Kern County PLN22-01118
Kern County PLN22-01413
Kern County PLN22-00313
Kern County PLN22-00293
Kern County PLN22-00566
Kern County PLN22-01117
Kern County OG California Resources 122022-201
Kern County PLN22-00624
Kern County PLN22-00625
Kern County PLN22-00586
Kern County PLN22-00406
Kern County PLN22-01057
Kern County PLN22-00630
Kern County PLN22-00565
Kern County PLN22-01425
Kern County PLN22-01426
Kern County PLN22-01424
Kern County PLN22-01056
Kern County PLN22-00633
Kern County KRH UIC 34000169
Kern County PLN22-01052
Kern County PLN22-01051
Kern County PLN22-00564
Kern County PLN22-00634
Kern County PLN22-01048
Kern County PLN22-01050
Kern County PLN22-00563
Kern County PLN22-00562
Kern County PLN22-00410
Kern County PLN22-01342
Kern County PLN22-00629
Kern County PLN22-01047
Kern County PLN22-01046
Kern County PLN22-01045
Kern County PLN22-01044
Kern County PLN22-01043
Kern County PLN22-01042
Kern County PLN22-01340
Kern County PLN22-01339
Kern County PLN22-01337
Kern County PLN22-01336
Kern County PLN22-00547
Kern County PLN22-00541
Kern County PLN22-00545
Kern County PLN22-00619
Kern County PLN22-00616
Kern County PLN22-00635
Kern County PLN22-00544
Kern County PLN22-01041
Kern County PLN22-00481
Kern County PLN22-01040
Kern County PLN22-01037
Kern County PLN22-01335
Kern County PLN22-00637
Kern County PLN22-00636
Kern County PLN22-00638
Kern County PLN22-01333
Kern County PLN22-00842
Kern County PLN22-00838
Kern County PLN22-00839
Kern County PLN22-00841
Kern County PLN22-00640
Kern County PLN22-00639
Kern County PLN22-00476
Kern County PLN22-00474
Kern County PLN22-00837
Kern County PLN22-00836
Kern County PLN22-00835
Kern County PLN22-00834
Kern County PLN22-00833
Kern County PLN22-00611
Kern County PLN22-00608
Kern County PLN22-00605
Kern County PLN21-01937
Kern County PLN21-02158
Kern County PLN22-00831
Kern County PLN22-00832
Kern County PLN22-00456
Kern County PLN22-00455
Kern County PLN22-00441
Kern County PLN22-00440
Kern County PLN22-00439
Kern County PLN22-00438
Kern County PLN22-01063
Kern County PLN22-00830
Kern County PLN22-00829
Kern County PLN22-00828
Kern County PLN22-00572
Kern County PLN22-00373
Kern County PLN22-00827
Kern County PLN22-01217
Kern County PLN22-00575
Kern County PLN22-00574
Kern County PLN22-00573
Kern County PLN22-00330
Kern County PLN22-00310
Kern County PLN22-00826
Kern County PLN22-00825
Kern County PLN22-00824
Kern County PLN22-00823
Kern County PLN22-00822
Kern County PLN22-00821
Kern County PLN22-00820
Kern County PLN22-00536
Kern County PLN22-00819
Kern County PLN22-00557
Kern County PLN22-00818
Kern County PLN22-00817
Kern County PLN22-00816
Kern County PLN22-00815
Kern County PLN22-00576
Kern County PLN22-01300
Kern County PLN22-01299
Kern County PLN22-01297
Kern County PLN22-01321
Kern County PLN22-01318
Kern County PLN22-00413
Kern County PLN22-01298
Kern County PLN22-01312
Kern County PLN22-01274
Kern County PLN22-01210
Kern County PLN22-01049
Kern County PLN22-01146
Kern County PLN22-01177
Kern County PLN22-00814
Kern County PLN22-00813
Kern County PLN22-00558
Kern County PLN22-00812
Kern County PLN22-00556
Kern County PLN22-00435
Kern County PLN22-01272
Kern County PLN22-01271
Kern County PLN22-01268
Kern County PLN22-00560
Kern County PLN22-00559
Kern County PLN22-00811
Kern County PLN22-00810
Kern County PLN22-00804
Kern County PLN22-00805
Kern County PLN22-00808
Kern County PLN22-00809
Kern County PLN22-00803
Kern County PLN22-00802
Kern County PLN22-00800
Kern County PLN22-00335
Kern County PLN22-00381
Kern County PLN22-00538
Kern County PLN22-00539
Kern County PLN22-00537
Kern County PLN22-01216
Kern County PLN22-01215
Kern County PLN22-01213
Kern County PLN22-01212
Kern County PLN22-00798
Kern County PLN22-00796
Kern County PLN22-00795
Kern County PLN22-00794
Kern County PLN22-01234
Kern County PLN22-00793
Kern County PLN22-00792
Kern County PLN22-00791
Kern County PLN22-00790
Kern County PLN22-00390
Kern County PLN22-00411
Kern County PLN22-00288
Kern County PLN22-00789
Kern County PLN22-00407
Kern County PLN22-00370
Kern County PLN22-00788
Kern County PLN22-00787
Kern County PLN22-00785
Kern County PLN22-00332
Kern County PLN22-00425
Kern County PLN21-02318
Kern County PLN22-00784
Kern County PLN22-00783
Kern County PLN22-00781
Kern County PLN21-02180
Kern County PLN22-01189
Kern County PLN22-01188
Kern County PLN22-00780
Kern County PLN22-00779
Kern County PLN22-00434
Kern County PLN22-00395
Kern County PLN22-00778
Kern County PLN22-01116
Kern County PLN22-00368
Kern County PLN22-00777
Kern County PLN22-00344
Kern County PLN22-00451
Kern County PLN22-01187
Kern County PLN22-00851
Kern County PLN22-00307
Kern County PLN22-00305
Kern County PLN22-00452
Kern County PLN22-00776
Kern County PLN22-00775
Kern County PLN22-00774
Kern County PLN22-00773
Kern County PLN22-00772
Kern County PLN22-00765
Kern County PLN22-00771
Kern County PLN22-00328
Kern County PLN22-00692
Kern County PLN22-00380
Kern County PLN22-00453
Kern County PLN22-00770
Kern County PLN22-00769
Kern County PLN22-00768
Kern County PLN22-00324
Kern County PLN22-01053
Kern County PLN22-00766
Kern County PLN22-00764
Kern County PLN22-00754
Kern County PLN22-00753
Kern County PLN22-00751
Kern County PLN22-00752
Kern County PLN22-00454
Kern County PLN22-00750
Kern County PLN22-00748
Kern County PLN22-00747
Kern County PLN22-00744
Kern County PLN22-00422
Kern County PLN22-00334
Kern County PLN22-00693
Kern County PLN22-00694
Kern County PLN22-01089
Kern County PLN22-00690
Kern County PLN22-00689
Kern County PLN22-00688
Kern County PLN22-00687
Kern County PLN22-00285
Kern County PLN22-00632
Kern County PLN22-01090
Kern County PLN22-00623
Kern County PLN22-00342
Kern County PLN22-00622
Kern County PLN21-01953
Kern County PLN22-01091
Kern County PLN22-00617
Kern County PLN21-01887
Kern County PLN22-00615
Kern County PLN22-00613
Kern County PLN22-00331
Kern County PLN22-00577
Kern County PLN22-00609
Kern County PLN22-00607
Kern County PLN22-00599
Kern County PLN22-00284
Kern County PLN21-02301
Kern County PLN21-02136
Kern County PLN21-02135
Kern County PLN22-00612
Kern County PLN22-00408
Kern County PLN22-00294
Kern County PLN22-01055
Kern County PLN22-01054
Kern County PLN22-01067
Kern County PLN22-00843
Kern County PLN22-00840
Kern County PLN22-00850
Kern County PLN22-00848
Kern County PLN22-00849
Kern County PLN22-00847
Kern County PLN22-00845
Kern County PLN22-00844
Kern County PLN22-01066
Kern County PLN22-00940
Kern County PLN22-01065
Kern County PLN22-01033
Kern County PLN22-00943
Kern County PLN22-00942
Kern County PLN22-00941
Kern County PLN22-01035
Kern County PLN22-00940
Kern County PLN22-00939
Kern County PLN22-00944
Kern County PLN22-01032
Kern County PLN22-00947
Kern County PLN22-01010
Kern County PLN22-00303
Kern County PLN22-01030
Kern County PLN22-01017
Kern County PLN22-00367
Kern County PLN22-01013
Kern County PLN22-01036
Kern County PLN22-00286
Kern County PLN22-00295
Kern County PLN22-00301
Kern County PLN22-01012
Kern County PLN22-01011
Kern County PLN22-01031
Kern County PLN22-00631
Kern County PLN22-00946
Kern County PLN22-00945
Kern County PLN22-01018
Kern County PLN22-01019
Kern County PLN22-01016
Kern County PLN21-02310
Kern County PLN22-01015
Kern County PLN22-01014
Kern County PLN22-00292
Kern County PLN21-02311
Kern County PLN21-02313
Kern County PLN22-00341
Kern County PLN22-00325
Kern County PLN22-00318
Kern County PLN22-00291
Kern County PLN22-00279
Kern County PLN22-00298
Kern County PLN22-00289
Kern County PLN22-00306
Kern County PLN22-00297
Kern County PLN22-00387
Kern County PLN22-00728
Kern County PLN22-00682
Kern County PLN22-00681
Kern County PLN22-00628
Kern County PLN22-00627
Kern County PLN22-00626
Kern County PLN22-00618
Kern County PLN22-00614
Kern County PLN22-00610
Kern County PLN22-00606
Kern County PLN22-00601
Kern County PLN22-00595
Kern County PLN22-00596
Kern County PLN22-00287
Kern County PLN22-00593
Kern County PLN22-00592
Kern County PLN22-00590
Kern County PLN22-00273
Kern County PLN22-00584
Kern County PLN22-00579
Kern County PLN22-00561
Kern County PLN22-00360
Kern County PLN22-00388
Kern County PLN22-00352
Kern County PLN22-00351
Kern County PLN22-00359
Kern County PLN22-00535
Kern County PLN22-00534
Kern County PLN22-00518
Kern County PLN22-00516
Kern County PLN22-00513
Kern County PLN22-00511
Kern County PLN22-00509
Kern County PLN22-00506
Kern County PLN22-00504
Kern County PLN22-00343
Kern County PLN22-00356
Kern County PLN22-00355
Kern County PLN22-00345
Kern County PLN22-00354
Kern County PLN22-00317
Kern County PLN22-00314
Kern County PLN22-00272
Kern County PLN22-00282
Kern County PLN22-00321
Kern County PLN22-00319
Kern County PLN22-00347
Kern County PLN22-00316
Kern County PLN22-00323
Kern County PLN22-00348
Kern County PLN22-00302
Kern County PLN21-02162
Kern County PLN21-02160
Kern County PLN21-00276
Kern County PLN21-00269
Kern County PLN21-00268
Kern County PLN21-00267
Kern County PLN21-00266
Kern County PLN21-00132
Kern County PLN21-00130
Kern County PLN21-00129
Kern County PLN21-02317
Kern County PLN21-00122
Kern County PLN21-00127
Kern County PLN21-00128
Kern County PLN21-00116
Kern County PLN21-00111
Kern County PLN21-00106
Kern County PLN21-00105
Kern County PLN21-00103
Kern County PLN21-00100
Kern County PLN21-00099
Kern County PLN21-00098
Kern County PLN21-00093
Kern County PLN22-00278
Kern County PLN22-00277
Kern County PLN22-00276
Kern County PLN22-00274
Kern County PLN22-00281
Kern County PLN22-00271
Kern County PLN21-02174
Kern County PLN21-02309
Kern County PLN21-02169
Kern County PLN21-01919
Kern County PLN21-01918
Kern County PLN21-01917
Kern County PLN21-01916
Kern County PLN21-01915
Kern County PLN21-02152
Kern County PLN21-01921
Kern County PLN21-02156
Kern County PLN21-02155
Kern County PLN21-01920
Kern County PLN21-02306
Kern County PLN21-01914
Kern County PLN21-01913
Kern County PLN21-01912
Kern County PLN21-02092
Kern County PLN21-02080
Kern County PLN21-02084
Kern County PLN21-01911
Kern County PLN21-01909
Kern County PLN21-01908
Kern County PLN21-01907
Kern County PLN21-01906
Kern County PLN21-02091
Kern County PLN21-02083
Kern County PLN21-02082
Kern County PLN21-02089
Kern County PLN21-02081
Kern County PLN21-02079
Kern County PLN21-02078
Kern County PLN21-02077
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-202
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-202
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-203
Kern County OG Sentinel 092022-201
Kern County OG Sentinel 092022-201
Kern County Amendments to Mitigation Measures included in the Final Supplemental Recirculated Environmental Impact Report (2020/2021) for Title 19 of the Kern County Zoning
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-204
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-203
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-202
Kern County OG Chevron 062022-201
Kern County OG Crimson 7 Wells 03152022
Kern County Permit No. 19496-1: Kern River Wells Group 51 Project: APN 436-052-23
Kern County Permit No. 19495-1: Kern River Wells Group 51 Project: APN 436-052-22
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 10042021
Kern County OG Berry 2 Wells 10012021
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Well 09232021
Kern County OG Macpherson Oil Co 1 Well 09232021
Kern County OG Seneca Res 1 Well 09172021
Kern County UIC CRPC 53203007
Kern County PLN21-01982
Kern County PLN21-01869
Kern County PLN21-01824
Kern County PLN21-01822
Kern County PLN21-01820
Kern County PLN21-01818
Kern County PLN21-01678
Kern County PLN21-01780
Kern County PLN21-02027
Kern County PLN21-02026
Kern County PLN21-02025
Kern County *Duplicate* PLN21-02006
Kern County PLN21-01779
Kern County PLN21-01765
Kern County PLN21-01761
Kern County PLN21-01763
Kern County PLN21-01847
Kern County PLN21-01846
Kern County PLN21-02000
Kern County PLN21-01999
Kern County PLN21-01998
Kern County PLN21-01997
Kern County PLN21-01983
Kern County PLN21-01981
Kern County PLN21-01980
Kern County PLN21-01871
Kern County PLN21-01870
Kern County PLN21-01787
Kern County PLN21-01979
Kern County PLN21-01759
Kern County PLN21-01760
Kern County PLN21-01756
Kern County PLN21-01754
Kern County PLN21-01705
Kern County PLN21-01704
Kern County PLN21-01978
Kern County PLN21-01579
Kern County PLN21-01578
Kern County PLN21-02024
Kern County PLN21-02023
Kern County PLN21-02022
Kern County PLN21-02006
Kern County PLN21-02005
Kern County PLN21-01837
Kern County PLN21-01966
Kern County PLN21-01965
Kern County PLN21-01964
Kern County *Duplicate* PLN21-01949
Kern County PLN21-01827
Kern County PLN21-01829
Kern County PLN21-01831
Kern County PLN21-01938
Kern County PLN21-01947
Kern County PLN21-01948
Kern County PL21-01824
Kern County PLN21-01811
Kern County PLN21-01925
Kern County PLN21-01924
Kern County PLN21-01810
Kern County PLN21-01807
Kern County PLN21-01808
Kern County PLN21-01809
Kern County PLN21-01895
Kern County PLN21-01897
Kern County PLN21-01952
Kern County PLN21-01967
Kern County PLN21-01968
Kern County PLN21-01950
Kern County PLN21-01951
Kern County PLN21-01799
Kern County PLN21-01720
Kern County PLN21-01931
Kern County PLN21-01928
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 09212021
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 09202021
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 2 Wells 09162021
Kern County OG Aera 10 Wells 09142021
Kern County PLN21-01927
Kern County PLN21-01926
Kern County PLN21-01949
Kern County PLN21-01962
Kern County PLN21-01957
Kern County PLN21-00330
Kern County PLN21-01936
Kern County PLN21-01682
Kern County PLN21-01893
Kern County PLN21-01935
Kern County PLN21-01889
Kern County PLN21-01890
Kern County PLN21-01815
Kern County PLN21-01888
Kern County PLN21-01751
Kern County PLN21-01752
Kern County PLN21-01753
Kern County PLN21-01961
Kern County PLN21-01679
Kern County PLN21-01676
Kern County PLN21-01677
Kern County PLN21-01755
Kern County PLN21-01841
Kern County PLN21-02001
Kern County PLN21-02002
Kern County PLN21-02003
Kern County PLN21-02004
Kern County PLN21-01812
Kern County PLN21-01813
Kern County PLN21-01674
Kern County PLN21-01675
Kern County PLN21-01810
Kern County PLN21-01811
Kern County PLN21-01988
Kern County PLN21-01986
Kern County PLN21-01985
Kern County PLN21-01984
Kern County PLN21-01971
Kern County PLN21-01865
Kern County PLN21-01858
Kern County PLN21-01832
Kern County PLN21-01814
Kern County PLN21-01830
Kern County PLN21-01828
Kern County PLN21-01808
Kern County PLN21-01807
Kern County PLN21-01799
Kern County PLN21-01768
Kern County PLN21-01758
Kern County PLN21-01757
Kern County PLN21-01741
Kern County PLN21-01729
Kern County PLN21-01711
Kern County PLN21-01710
Kern County PLN21-01709
Kern County PLN21-01689
Kern County PLN21-01873
Kern County PLN21-01872
Kern County PLN21-01806
Kern County PLN21-01737
Kern County PLN21-01804
Kern County PLN21-01930
Kern County PLN21-01805
Kern County PLN21-01734
Kern County Caleco UIC 464-00-0018
Kern County PLN21-01800
Kern County PLN21-01673
Kern County PLN21-01672
Kern County PLN21-01663
Kern County PLN21-01662
Kern County PLN21-01790
Kern County PLN21-01789
Kern County PLN21-01788
Kern County PLN21-01778
Kern County PLN21-01777
Kern County PLN21-01776
Kern County PLN21-01775
Kern County PLN21-01774
Kern County PLN21-01750
Kern County PLN21-01749
Kern County PLN21-01796
Kern County PLN21-01795
Kern County PLN21-01794
Kern County PLN21-01792
Kern County PLN21-01798
Kern County PLN21-01797
Kern County PLN21-01652
Kern County PLN21-01502
Kern County PLN21-01501
Kern County PLN21-01786
Kern County PLN21-01785
Kern County PLN21-01773
Kern County PLN21-01784
Kern County PLN21-01783
Kern County PLN21-01703
Kern County PLN21-01772
Kern County PLN21-01740
Kern County PLN21-01771
Kern County PLN21-01770
Kern County PLN21-01642
Kern County PLN21-01739
Kern County PLN21-01738
Kern County PLN21-01736
Kern County PLN21-01622
Kern County PLN21-01216
Kern County PLN21-01702
Kern County PLN21-01701
Kern County PLN21-01769
Kern County PLN21-01767
Kern County PLN21-01766
Kern County PLN21-01748
Kern County PLN21-01747
Kern County PLN21-01746
Kern County PLN21-01718
Kern County PLN21-01745
Kern County PLN21-01744
Kern County PLN21-01727
Kern County PLN21-01725
Kern County PLN21-01724
Kern County PLN21-01742
Kern County PLN21-01735
Kern County PLN21-01733
Kern County PLN21-01731
Kern County PLN21-01730
Kern County PLN21-01723
Kern County PLN21-01722
Kern County PLN21-01721
Kern County PLN21-01714
Kern County PLN21-01713
Kern County PLN21-01685
Kern County PLN21-01684
Kern County PLN21-01712
Kern County PLN21-01665
Kern County PLN21-00407
Kern County PLN21-01331
Kern County PLN21-00674
Kern County PLN21-00333
Kern County PLN21-00253
Kern County PLN21-00241
Kern County PLN21-00243
Kern County PLN21-00245
Kern County PLN21-00246
Kern County PLN21-00248
Kern County PLN21-00250
Kern County PLN21-00238
Kern County PLN21-01717
Kern County PLN21-00209
Kern County PLN21-00198
Kern County PLN21-01664
Kern County PLN21-01651
Kern County PLN21-01650
Kern County PLN21-01648
Kern County PLN21-01683
Kern County PLN21-01681
Kern County PLN21-01646
Kern County PLN21-01644
Kern County PLN21-01636
Kern County PLN21-01634
Kern County PLN21-01621
Kern County PLN21-01611
Kern County PLN21-01671
Kern County PLN21-01649
Kern County PLN21-01655
Kern County PLN21-01602
Kern County PLN21-01554
Kern County PLN21-01555
Kern County PLN21-01557
Kern County PLN21-01563
Kern County PLN21-01595
Kern County PLN21-01596
Kern County PLN21-01597
Kern County PLN21-01598
Kern County PLN21-01599
Kern County PLN21-01600
Kern County PLN21-01601
Kern County PLN21-01552
Kern County PLN21-01553
Kern County PLN21-01630
Kern County PLN21-01680
Kern County PLN21-01635
Kern County PLN21-01629
Kern County PLN21-01715
Kern County PLN21-01716
Kern County PLN21-01658
Kern County PLN21-01657
Kern County PLN21-01656
Kern County PLN21-01654
Kern County PLN21-01627
Kern County PLN21-01708
Kern County PLN21-01707
Kern County PLN21-01653
Kern County PLN21-01706
Kern County PLN21-01625
Kern County PLN21-01628
Kern County PLN21-01626
Kern County PLN21-01623
Kern County PLN21-01670
Kern County PLN21-01514
Kern County PLN21-01669
Kern County PLN21-01661
Kern County PLN21-01641
Kern County PLN21-01640
Kern County PLN21-01639
Kern County PLN21-01584
Kern County PLN21-01499
Kern County PLN21-01660
Kern County PLN21-01638
Kern County PLN21-01637
Kern County PLN21-01517
Kern County PLN21-01645
Kern County PLN21-01659
Kern County PLN21-02043
Kern County PLN21-01643
Kern County PLN21-01583
Kern County PLN21-01582
Kern County PLN21-01581
Kern County PLN21-01580
Kern County PLN21-01620
Kern County PLN21-01610
Kern County PLN21-01633
Kern County PLN21-01668
Kern County PLN21-01632
Kern County PLN21-1631
Kern County OG Crimson 1 Well 09162021
Kern County OG Chevron 8 Wells 09152021
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 15 Wells 09022021
Kern County PLN21-01594
Kern County PLN21-01593
Kern County PLN21-01592
Kern County PLN21-01590
Kern County PLN21-01589
Kern County PLN21-01591
Kern County PLN21-01587
Kern County PLN21-01588
Kern County PLN21-01586
Kern County PLN21-01585
Kern County PLN21-01565
Kern County PLN21-01572
Kern County PLN21-01524
Kern County PLN21-01575
Kern County PLN21-01574
Kern County PLN21-01573
Kern County PLN21-01571
Kern County PLN21-01570
Kern County PLN21-01569
Kern County PLN21-01567
Kern County PLN21-01566
Kern County PLN21-01564
Kern County PLN21-01562
Kern County PLN21-01576
Kern County PLN21-01523
Kern County PLN21-01518
Kern County PLN21-01515
Kern County PLN21-00796
Kern County PLN21-01447
Kern County PLN21-01464
Kern County PLN21-01481
Kern County PLN21-01498
Kern County PLN21-01543
Kern County PLN21-01503
Kern County PLN21-01504
Kern County PLN21-01505
Kern County PLN21-01577
Kern County PLN21-01604
Kern County PLN21-01603
Kern County PLN21-01607
Kern County PLN21-01606
Kern County PLN21-01605
Kern County PLN21-01516
Kern County PLN21-01608
Kern County PLN21-00183
Kern County PLN21-00595
Kern County PLN21-00597
Kern County PLN21-00184
Kern County PLN21-01332
Kern County PLN21-01473
Kern County PLN21-01834
Kern County PLN21-00351
Kern County PLN21-00868
Kern County PLN21-01214
Kern County PLN21-01215
Kern County PLN21-02011
Kern County PLN21-01536
Kern County PLN21-01535
Kern County PLN21-01534
Kern County PLN21-01533
Kern County PLN21-01532
Kern County PLN21-01531
Kern County PLN21-01530
Kern County PLN21-01529
Kern County PLN21-01402
Kern County PLN21-01521
Kern County PLN21-01519
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 6 Wells 09022021
Kern County PLN21-01419
Kern County PLN21-01420
Kern County PLN21-01421
Kern County PLN21-01422
Kern County PLN21-001423
Kern County PLN21-01424
Kern County PLN21-01425
Kern County PLN21-01426
Kern County PLN21-01427
Kern County PLN21-01428
Kern County PLN21-01551
Kern County PLN21-01547
Kern County PLN21-01550
Kern County PLN21-01548
Kern County PLN21-01549
Kern County PLN21-01495
Kern County PLN21-01494
Kern County PLN21-01493
Kern County PLN21-01561
Kern County PLN21-01560
Kern County PLN21-01527
Kern County PLN21-01497
Kern County PLN21-01478
Kern County PLN21-01471
Kern County PLN21-01470
Kern County PLN21-01431
Kern County PLN21-01430
Kern County PLN21-01526
Kern County PLN21-01497
Kern County PLN21-01525
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 5 Wells 08122021
Kern County PLN21-01522
Kern County PLN21-01500
Kern County PLN21-01487
Kern County PLN21-01484
Kern County PLN21-01507
Kern County PLN21-01508
Kern County PLN21-01509
Kern County PLN21-01510
Kern County PLN21-01511
Kern County PLN21-01512
Kern County PLN21-01477
Kern County PLN21-01088
Kern County PLN21-01110
Kern County PLN21-01488
Kern County PLN21-01486
Kern County PLN21-01469
Kern County PLN21-01445
Kern County PLN21-01483
Kern County PLN21-01506
Kern County PLN21-01545
Kern County PLN21-01537
Kern County PLn21-01538
Kern County PLN21-01453
Kern County PLN21-00244
Kern County PLN21-00214
Kern County PLN21-01910
Kern County PLN21-01479
Kern County PLN21-01480
Kern County PLN21-01492
Kern County PLN21-01491
Kern County PLN21-01490
Kern County PLN21-01482
Kern County PLN21-00815
Kern County PLN21-00784
Kern County PLN21-01356
Kern County PLN21-01485
Kern County PLN21-01468
Kern County PLN21-01460
Kern County PLN21-01290
Kern County PLN21-00602
Kern County PLN21-01393
Kern County PLN21-01392
Kern County PLN21-01383
Kern County PLN21-01667
Kern County PLN21-01358
Kern County PLN21-01360
Kern County PLN21-01376
Kern County PLN21-01467
Kern County PLN21-01280
Kern County PLN21-01303
Kern County PLN21-01318
Kern County PLN21-01450
Kern County PLN21-00356
Kern County PLN21-01459
Kern County PLN21-00342
Kern County PLN21-01444
Kern County PLN21-01458
Kern County PLN21-01457
Kern County PLN21-01429
Kern County PLN21-01409
Kern County PLN21-01408
Kern County PLN21-01407
Kern County PLN21-01463
Kern County PLN21-01453
Kern County PLN21-01449
Kern County PLN21-00221
Kern County PLN21-00222
Kern County PLN21-01456
Kern County PLN21-01452
Kern County PLN21-01372
Kern County PLN21-01341
Kern County PLN21-01340
Kern County PLN21-01370
Kern County PLN21-01440
Kern County PLN21-00215
Kern County PLN21-01451
Kern County PLN21-01455
Kern County PLN21-00213
Kern County PLN21-01448
Kern County PLN21-01442
Kern County PLN21-01454
Kern County PLN21-01287
Kern County PLN21-00206
Kern County PLN21-00204
Kern County PLN21-00205
Kern County PLN21-01437
Kern County PLN21-01394
Kern County PLN21-01414
Kern County PLN21-01439
Kern County PLN21-01446
Kern County PLN21-01443
Kern County PLN21-01436
Kern County PLN21-01546
Kern County PLN21-01435
Kern County PLN21-01544
Kern County PLN21-01441
Kern County PLN21-01433
Kern County PLN21-00203
Kern County PLN21-01401
Kern County PLN21-01203
Kern County PLN21-01196
Kern County PLN21-01542
Kern County PLN21-01413
Kern County PLN21-01412
Kern County PLN21-01541
Kern County PLN21-01540
Kern County PLN21-01539
Kern County PLN21-01417
Kern County PLN21-01418
Kern County PLN21-00764
Kern County PLN21-00762
Kern County PLN21-00761
Kern County PLN21-00760
Kern County PLN21-00372
Kern County PLN21-00737
Kern County PLN21-01373
Kern County PLN21-01415
Kern County PLN21-01411
Kern County PLN21-01403
Kern County PLN21-01406
Kern County PLN21-01405
Kern County PLN21-01388
Kern County PLN21-01385
Kern County PLN21-01387
Kern County PLN21-01386
Kern County PLN21-01416
Kern County PLN21-01365
Kern County PLN21-01343
Kern County PLN21-01335
Kern County PLN21-01334
Kern County PLN21-01366
Kern County PLN21-01295
Kern County PLN21-01364
Kern County PLN21-01377
Kern County PLN21-01384
Kern County Kern River Holdings II - UIC 34000159
Kern County PLN21-01369
Kern County PLN21-01310
Kern County PLN21-01309
Kern County PLN21-01368
Kern County PLN21-01346
Kern County PLN21-01345
Kern County PLN21-01344
Kern County PLN21-01404
Kern County PLN21-01333
Kern County PLN21-01323
Kern County PLN21-01390
Kern County PLN21-01367
Kern County PLN21-01374
Kern County PLN21-01391
Kern County PLN21-01389
Kern County OG Chevron 4 Well 08252021
Kern County PLN21-01159
Kern County PLN21-01072
Kern County PLN21-00841
Kern County PLN21-01306
Kern County PLN21-01307
Kern County PLN21-01308
Kern County PLN21-01361
Kern County PLN21-01330
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Well 08272021
Kern County PLN21-01324
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Well 08262021
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Well 08242021
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Well 08232021
Kern County OG Berry 2 Wells 08312021
Kern County PLN21-01349
Kern County PLN21-01342
Kern County PLN21-01348
Kern County PLN21-01347
Kern County PLN21-01359
Kern County PLN21-01305
Kern County PLN21-01304
Kern County PLN21-01340
Kern County PLN21-01339
Kern County PLN21-01338
Kern County PLN21-01109
Kern County PLN21-01108
Kern County PLN21-01105
Kern County PLN21-01103
Kern County PLN21-01357
Kern County PLN21-01302
Kern County PLN21-01691
Kern County PLN21-01313
Kern County PLN21-01314
Kern County PLN21-01317
Kern County PLN21-01322
Kern County PLN21-01354
Kern County PLN21-01363
Kern County PLN21-01362
Kern County PLN21-01329
Kern County PLN21-01241
Kern County PLN21-01320
Kern County Aera South Belridge UIC#052-00-0002
Kern County PLN21-01326
Kern County PLN21-01353
Kern County PLN21-01325
Kern County PLN21-01666
Kern County PLN21-01296
Kern County PLN21-01297
Kern County PLN21-01298
Kern County PLN21-01299
Kern County PLN21-01300
Kern County PLN21-00882
Kern County PLN21-01312
Kern County PLN21-01319
Kern County PLN21-01352
Kern County PLN21-01328
Kern County PLN21-01327
Kern County PLN21-01321
Kern County PLN21-01316
Kern County PLN21-01311
Kern County PLN21-01282
Kern County PLN21-01264
Kern County PLN21-01283
Kern County PLN21-00801
Kern County PLN21-01274
Kern County PLN21-01273
Kern County PLN21-01097
Kern County PLN21-01095
Kern County PLN21-01096
Kern County PLN21-01102
Kern County PLN21-01101
Kern County PLN21-01094
Kern County PLN21-01099
Kern County PLN21-01288
Kern County PLN21-01294
Kern County PLN21-01075
Kern County PLN21-01093
Kern County PLN21-01092
Kern County PLN21-01091
Kern County PLN21-01090
Kern County PLN21-01089
Kern County PLN21-01292
Kern County PLN21-01074
Kern County PLN21-01073
Kern County PLN21-01071
Kern County PLN21-01069
Kern County PLN21-01070
Kern County PLN21-01289
Kern County PLN21-01254
Kern County PLN21-01068
Kern County PLN21-01135
Kern County PLN21-00968
Kern County PLN21-01293
Kern County PLN21-01351
Kern County PLN21-01337
Kern County PLN21-01336
Kern County PLN21-01281
Kern County PLN21-01270
Kern County PLN21-01291
Kern County PLN21-01286
Kern County PLN21-01285
Kern County PLN21-01244
Kern County PLN21-00469
Kern County PLN21-00954
Kern County PLN21-01281
Kern County PLN21-1284
Kern County PLN21-01270
Kern County PLN21-01351
Kern County PLN21-01269
Kern County PLN21-01337
Kern County PLN21-01336
Kern County PLN21-01079
Kern County PLN21-00494
Kern County PLN21-00371
Kern County PLN21-00158
Kern County PLN21-01279
Kern County PLN21-01278
Kern County PLN21-01240
Kern County PLN21-01277
Kern County PLN21-00586
Kern County PLN21-00568
Kern County PLN21-00816
Kern County PLN21-01239
Kern County PLN21-00599
Kern County PLN21-00544
Kern County PLN21-00545
Kern County PLN21-01233
Kern County PLN21-01234
Kern County PLN21-00755
Kern County PLN21-00758
Kern County PLN21-01276
Kern County PLN21-01149
Kern County PLN21-01148
Kern County PLN21-01111
Kern County PLN21-01275
Kern County PLN21-01224
Kern County PLN21-01200
Kern County PLN21-01118
Kern County PLN21-01106
Kern County PLN21-01104
Kern County PLN21-00682
Kern County PLN21-01268
Kern County PLN21-01272
Kern County PLN21-01257
Kern County PLN21-01271
Kern County PLN21-01265
Kern County PLN21-00790
Kern County PLN21-00948
Kern County PLN21-01257
Kern County PLN21-01256
Kern County PLN21-01253
Kern County PLN21-01266
Kern County PLN21-01179
Kern County PLN21-01238
Kern County PLN21-01237
Kern County PLN21-01168
Kern County PLN21-00936
Kern County PLN21-01113
Kern County PLN21-01123
Kern County PLN21-01263
Kern County PLN21-01262
Kern County PLN21-01261
Kern County PLN21-01252
Kern County PLN21-01251
Kern County PLN21-01260
Kern County PLN21-01231
Kern County PLN21-01146
Kern County PLN21-01235
Kern County PLN21-01034
Kern County PLN21-01112
Kern County PLN21-01259
Kern County PLN21-00957
Kern County PLN21-01139
Kern County PLN21-01197
Kern County PLN21-00956
Kern County PLN21-01166
Kern County PLN21-01181
Kern County PLN21-01150
Kern County PLN21-01185
Kern County PLN21-01184
Kern County PLN21-01432
Kern County PLN21-01434
Kern County PLN21-01410
Kern County PLN21-01222
Kern County PLN21-01180
Kern County PLN21-01178
Kern County PLN21-01177
Kern County PLN21-01232
Kern County PLN21-01183
Kern County PLN21-01154
Kern County PLN21-01204
Kern County PLN21-01162
Kern County PLN21-01221
Kern County PLN21-01220
Kern County PLN21-01161
Kern County PLN21-00959
Kern County PLN21-00778
Kern County PLN21-01219
Kern County PLN21-00777
Kern County PLN21-00369
Kern County PLN21-00409
Kern County PLN21-00776
Kern County PLN21-01198
Kern County PLN21-01199
Kern County PLN21-01217
Kern County PLN21-01218
Kern County PLN21-01175
Kern County PLN21-01230
Kern County PLN21-01174
Kern County PLN21-01229
Kern County PLN21-01157
Kern County PLN21-01156
Kern County PLN21-01155
Kern County PLN21-01228
Kern County PLN21-01227
Kern County PLN21-01226
Kern County PLN21-01225
Kern County 098-150-220
Kern County PLN21-01143
Kern County PLN21-01223
Kern County PLN21-01153
Kern County PLN21-01145
Kern County PLN21-01152
Kern County PLN21-01138
Kern County PLN21-01182
Kern County PLN21-01132
Kern County PLN21-01133
Kern County PLN21-01137
Kern County PLN21-01119
Kern County PLN21-01136
Kern County PLN21-01142
Kern County PLN21-01172
Kern County PLN21-01060
Kern County PLN21-01083
Kern County PLN21-01141
Kern County PLN21-01173
Kern County PLN21-01201
Kern County pln21-01171
Kern County PLN21-01140
Kern County PLN21-01120
Kern County PLN21-01131
Kern County PLN21-01117
Kern County PLN21-01116
Kern County PLN21-00310
Kern County PLN21-01065
Kern County PLN21-01130
Kern County PLN21-01084
Kern County PLN21-01061
Kern County PLN21-00677
Kern County PLN21-01055
Kern County PLN21-01034
Kern County PLN21-00640
Kern County PLN21-01115
Kern County PLN21-00490
Kern County PLN21-01124
Kern County PLN21-01126
Kern County PLN21-01128
Kern County PLN21-01082
Kern County PLN21-01036
Kern County PLN21-01037
Kern County PLN21-01170
Kern County PLN21-01167
Kern County PLN21-01165
Kern County PLN21-01163
Kern County PLN21-01160
Kern County PLN21-01129
Kern County PLN21-01127
Kern County PLN21-01087
Kern County PLN21-00768
Kern County PLN21-00767
Kern County PLN21-01125
Kern County PLN21-01122
Kern County PLN21-01121
Kern County PLN21-01107
Kern County PLN21-01100
Kern County PLN21-01098
Kern County PLN21-01081
Kern County PLN21-01062
Kern County PLN21-01053
Kern County PLN21-01080
Kern County PLN21-01052
Kern County PLN21-01030
Kern County PLN21-01005
Kern County PLN21-01003
Kern County PLN21-00675
Kern County PLN21-00766
Kern County PLN21-01047
Kern County PLN21-01044
Kern County PLN21-01169
Kern County PLN21-00497
Kern County PLN21-00496
Kern County PLN21-00492
Kern County PLN21-00485
Kern County PLN21-00487
Kern County PLN21-01086
Kern County PLN21-00978
Kern County PLN21-01085
Kern County PLN21-01064
Kern County PLN21-00947
Kern County PLN21-00946
Kern County PLN21-00944
Kern County PLN21-01063
Kern County PLN21-01056
Kern County PLN21-01035
Kern County PLN21-01046
Kern County PLN21-00979
Kern County PLN21-00483
Kern County PLN21-00481
Kern County PLN21-00479
Kern County PLN21-00474
Kern County PLN21-00473
Kern County PLN21-01022
Kern County PLN21-00473
Kern County PLN21-00470
Kern County PLN21-00471
Kern County PLN21-01050
Kern County PLN21-01012
Kern County PLN21-01067
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Wells 06302021
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07132021
Kern County PLN21-01049
Kern County PLN21-01043
Kern County PLN21-01400
Kern County PLN21-01399
Kern County PLN21-01398
Kern County PLN21-01045
Kern County PLN21-01397
Kern County PLN21-01020
Kern County PLN21-01019
Kern County PLN21-01042
Kern County PLN21-01396
Kern County PLN21-01395
Kern County OG Naftex Oil Co 2 Wells 08122021
Kern County OG Naftex Oil Co 1 Wells 08092021
Kern County OG Naftex Oil Co 1 Wells 08022021
Kern County PLN21-00990
Kern County PLN21-00977
Kern County PLN21-01041
Kern County PLN21-00962
Kern County PLN21-00965
Kern County PLN21-01040
Kern County PLN21-01048
Kern County PLN21-01004
Kern County PLN21-00992
Kern County PLN21-00960
Kern County PLN21-00929
Kern County PLN21-01011
Kern County PLN21-01015
Kern County PLN21-01054
Kern County PLN21-01057
Kern County PLN21-01058
Kern County PLN21-01059
Kern County PLN21-01021
Kern County PLN21-01023
Kern County PLN21-01025
Kern County PLN21-01026
Kern County PLN21-01027
Kern County PLN21-01028
Kern County PLN21-01029
Kern County PLN21-01031
Kern County PLN21-01032
Kern County PLN21-00961
Kern County PLN21-01051
Kern County PLN21-01076
Kern County PLN21-01077
Kern County PLN21-01078
Kern County PLN21-01024
Kern County PLN21-01009
Kern County PLN21-01039
Kern County PLN21-01038
Kern County PLN21-01008
Kern County PLN21-01033
Kern County PLN21-00802
Kern County PLN21-01007
Kern County PLN21-00901
Kern County PLN21-01014
Kern County PLN21-01006
Kern County PLN21-00953
Kern County PLN21-00952
Kern County PLN21-00928
Kern County *Duplicate Submission* PLN21-00927
Kern County PLN21-00984
Kern County PLN21-00950
Kern County PLN21-00949
Kern County PLN21-00935
Kern County PLN21-01018
Kern County PLN21-01016
Kern County PLN21-01017
Kern County PLN21-01010
Kern County PLN21-01013
Kern County PLN21-00937
Kern County PLN21-00976
Kern County PLN21-00822
Kern County PLN21-00927
Kern County PLN21-01001
Kern County PLN21-01000
Kern County PLN21-00999
Kern County PLN21-00996
Kern County PLN21-00803
Kern County PLN21-00972
Kern County PLN21-00973
Kern County PLN21-00974
Kern County PLN21-00967
Kern County PLN21-00980
Kern County PLN21-00998
Kern County PLN21-00748
Kern County PLN21-00926
Kern County PLN21-00975
Kern County PLN21-00925
Kern County PLN21-00995
Kern County PLN21-00994
Kern County PLN21-00993
Kern County PLN21-00964
Kern County PLN21-00966
Kern County PLN21-00970
Kern County PLN21-00971
Kern County OG Crimson Resource Mgt Corp 5 Wells 08042021
Kern County PLN21-00958
Kern County PLN21-00963
Kern County PLN21-00914
Kern County PLN21-00951
Kern County PLN21-01134
Kern County PLN21-00913
Kern County PLN21-00508
Kern County PLN21-00938
Kern County PLN21-00939
Kern County PLN21-00909
Kern County PLN21-00922
Kern County PLN21-00910
Kern County PLN21-00911
Kern County PLN21-00912
Kern County PLN21-00942
Kern County PLN21-00918
Kern County PLN21-00917
Kern County PLN21-00940
Kern County PLN21-00941
Kern County PLN21-00969
Kern County PLN21-00955
Kern County PLN21-00916
Kern County PLN21-00915
Kern County PLN21-00934
Kern County PLN21-00902
Kern County PLN21-00401
Kern County PLN21-00867
Kern County PLN21-00896
Kern County PLN21-00933
Kern County PLN21-00908
Kern County PLN21-00907
Kern County PLN21-00903
Kern County PLN21-00895
Kern County PLN21-00894
Kern County PLN21-00853
Kern County PLN21-00821
Kern County PLN21-00820
Kern County PLN21-00891
Kern County PLN21-00921
Kern County PLN21-00819
Kern County PLN21-00932
Kern County PLN21-00818
Kern County PLN21-00893
Kern County PLN21-00789
Kern County PLN21-00788
Kern County PLN21-00786
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 2 Wells 07272021
Kern County OG Crimson Resource Mgt Corp 2 Wells 07302021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 07272021
Kern County PLN21-00785
Kern County PLN21-00892
Kern County PLN21-00280
Kern County PLN21-00879
Kern County PLN21-00275
Kern County PLN21-00260
Kern County PLN21-00884
Kern County PLN21-00875
Kern County PLN21-00138
Kern County PLN21-00137
Kern County PLN21-00873
Kern County PLN21-00135
Kern County PLN21-00931
Kern County PLN21-00871
Kern County PLN21-00842
Kern County PLN21-00919
Kern County PLN21-00923
Kern County PLN21-00905
Kern County PLN21-00904
Kern County PLN21-00824
Kern County PLN21-00930
Kern County PLN21-00924
Kern County PLN21-00906
Kern County PLN21-00398
Kern County PLN21-00636
Kern County PLN21-00920
Kern County PLN21-00889
Kern County PLN21-00890
Kern County PLN21-00883
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 7 Wells 07222021
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Well 07202021
Kern County PLN21-00900
Kern County PLN21-00872
Kern County PLN21-00899
Kern County PLN21-00898
Kern County OG Chevron 6 Wells 07202021
Kern County PLN21-00814
Kern County PLN21-00881
Kern County PLN21-00880
Kern County PLN21-00897
Kern County PLN21-00358
Kern County PLN21-00363
Kern County PLN21-00888
Kern County PLN21-00887
Kern County PLN21-00865
Kern County PLN21-00886
Kern County PLN21-00870
Kern County PLN21-00363
Kern County OG Crimson Resource Mgt Corp 3 Wells 07272021
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Well 06232021
Kern County OG Sentinel Peak 1 Wells 07232021
Kern County OG Crimson Resource Mgt Corp 3 Wells 07282021
Kern County PLN21-00838
Kern County PLN21-00836
Kern County PLN21-00863
Kern County PLN21-00293
Kern County PLN21-00833
Kern County PLN21-00864
Kern County PLN21-00440
Kern County PLN21-01212
Kern County PLN21-00862
Kern County PLN21-00861
Kern County PLN21-00850
Kern County PLN21-00832
Kern County PLN21-00817
Kern County PLN21-00831
Kern County PLN21-00437
Kern County PLN21-00439
Kern County PLN21-00433
Kern County PLN21-00432
Kern County PLN21-00869
Kern County PLN21-00359
Kern County PLN21-00830
Kern County PLN21-00431
Kern County PLN21-00430
Kern County PLN21-00352
Kern County PLN21-00829
Kern County PLN21-00434
Kern County PLN21-00436
Kern County PLN21-00639
Kern County PLN21-00638
Kern County PLN21-00860
Kern County PLN21-00859
Kern County PLN21-00858
Kern County PLN21-00857
Kern County PLN21-00807
Kern County PLN21-00399
Kern County PLN21-00379
Kern County PLN21-00855
Kern County PLN21-00866
Kern County PLN21-00355
Kern County PLN21-00454
Kern County PLN21-00453
Kern County PLN21-00452
Kern County PLN21-00451
Kern County PLN21-00450
Kern County PLN21-00846
Kern County PLN21-00845
Kern County PLN21-0848
Kern County PLN21-00847
Kern County PLN21-00348
Kern County PLN21-00854
Kern County PLN21-00459
Kern County PLN21-00458
Kern County PLN21-00457
Kern County PLN21-00456
Kern County PLN21-00455
Kern County PLN21-00604
Kern County PLN21-00587
Kern County PLN21-00309
Kern County PLN21-00852
Kern County PLN21-00851
Kern County PLN21-00370
Kern County PLN21-00844
Kern County PLN21-00835
Kern County PLN21-00837
Kern County PLN21-00834
Kern County PLN21-00834
Kern County PLN21-00800
Kern County OG Chevron 14 Wells 07122021
Kern County PLN21-00799
Kern County PLN21-00849
Kern County PLN21-00856
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07122021
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07092021
Kern County OG Berry 1 Well 07062021
Kern County OG Ca Res Prod Corp 1 Well 07202021
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Well 07015021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Well 0709021
Kern County PLN21-00393
Kern County PLN21-00392
Kern County PLN21-00840
Kern County PLN21-00798
Kern County PLN21-00797
Kern County PLN21-00839
Kern County PLN21-00319
Kern County PLN21-00503
Kern County PLN21-00740
Kern County PLN21-00828
Kern County PLN21-00827
Kern County PLN21-00826
Kern County PLN21-00810
Kern County PLN21-00825
Kern County PLN21-00735
Kern County OG E & B 1 Wells 07132021
Kern County PLN21-00251
Kern County PLN21-00420
Kern County PLN21-00720
Kern County PLN21-00247
Kern County PLN21-00419
Kern County PLN21-00418
Kern County PLN21-00547
Kern County PLN21-00522
Kern County PLN21-00811
Kern County PLN21-00809
Kern County PLN21-00808
Kern County PLN21-00804
Kern County PLN21-00523
Kern County PLN21-00311
Kern County PLN21-00795
Kern County PLN21-00806
Kern County PLN21-00542
Kern County PLN21-00794
Kern County PLN21-00793
Kern County PLN21-00792
Kern County PLN21-00805
Kern County PLN21-00791
Kern County PLN21-00421
Kern County PLN21-00752
Kern County PLN21-00775
Kern County PLN21-00732
Kern County PLN21-00252
Kern County PLN21-00731
Kern County PLN21-00730
Kern County PLN21-00773
Kern County PLN21-00742
Kern County PLN21-00763
Kern County PLN21-00249
Kern County PLN21-00729
Kern County PLN21-00242
Kern County PLN21-00232
Kern County PLN21-00230
Kern County PLN21-00765
Kern County PLN21-00774
Kern County PLN21-00728
Kern County PLN21-00237
Kern County PLN21-00239
Kern County PLN21-00235
Kern County PLN21-00229
Kern County PLN21-00714
Kern County PLN21-00227
Kern County PLN21-00736
Kern County PLN21-00224
Kern County PLN21-00211
Kern County PLN21-00721
Kern County PLN21-00719
Kern County PLN21-00504
Kern County PLN21-00745
Kern County PLN21-00744
Kern County PLN21-00743
Kern County PLN21-00787
Kern County PLN21-00697
Kern County PLN21-00693
Kern County PLN21-00680
Kern County PLN21-00679
Kern County PLN21-00676
Kern County PLN21-000674
Kern County PLN21-00673
Kern County PLN21-00672
Kern County PLN21-00671
Kern County PLN21-00670
Kern County PLN21-00669
Kern County PLN21-00668
Kern County PLN21-00667
Kern County PLN21-00664
Kern County PLN21-00663
Kern County PLN21-00662
Kern County PLN21-00661
Kern County PLN21-00655
Kern County PLN21-00654
Kern County PLN21-00653
Kern County PLN21-00652
Kern County PLN21-00647
Kern County PLN21-00646
Kern County PLN21-00506
Kern County PLN21-00502
Kern County PLN21-00734
Kern County PLN21-00733
Kern County PLN21-00529
Kern County PLN21-00718
Kern County PLN21-00169
Kern County PLN21-00717
Kern County PLN21-00541
Kern County PLN21-00780
Kern County PLN21-00168
Kern County PLN21-0288
Kern County PLN21-00301
Kern County PLN21-00382
Kern County PLN21-00442
Kern County PLN21-00444
Kern County PLN21-00521
Kern County PLN21-00539
Kern County PLN21-00590
Kern County PLN21-00600
Kern County PLN21-00598
Kern County PLN21-00591
Kern County PLN21-00601
Kern County PLN21-00608
Kern County PLN21-00609
Kern County PLN21-00615
Kern County PLN21-00616
Kern County PLN21-00617
Kern County PLN21-00622
Kern County PLN21-00623
Kern County PLN21-00624
Kern County PLN21-00630
Kern County PLN21-00634
Kern County PLN21-00645
Kern County PLN21-00723
Kern County PLN21-00724
Kern County PLN21-00725
Kern County PLN21-00726
Kern County PLN21-00727
Kern County PLN21-00779
Kern County PLN21-00349
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 07072021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 07012021 Kern River
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 07012021 McKittrick
Kern County PLN21-00772
Kern County OG Berry 4 Well 06292021
Kern County OG Chevron 1 Wells 06292021
Kern County OG Chevron 3 Wells 06252021
Kern County Macpherson 1 Wells 07012021
Kern County PLN21-00168
Kern County PLN21-00722
Kern County PLN21-00697
Kern County PLN21-00713
Kern County PLN21-00771
Kern County PLN21-00694
Kern County PLN21-00709
Kern County PLN21-00712
Kern County PLN21-00770
Kern County PLN21-00329
Kern County PLN21-00716
Kern County PLN21-00715
Kern County PLN21-00708
Kern County PLN21-00425
Kern County PLN21-00424
Kern County PLN21-00683
Kern County PLN21-00486
Kern County PLN21-00699
Kern County PLN21-00482
Kern County PLN21-00468
Kern County PLN21-00364
Kern County PLN21-00512
Kern County PLN21-00500
Kern County PLN21-00751
Kern County PLN21-00499
Kern County PLN21-00501
Kern County PLN21-00400
Kern County PLN21-00422
Kern County PLN21-00321
Kern County PLN21-00384
Kern County PLN21-00498
Kern County PLN21-00491
Kern County PLN21-00160
Kern County PLN21-00385
Kern County PLN21-00210
Kern County PLN21-00378
Kern County PLN21-00513
Kern County PLN21-00410
Kern County PLN21-00389
Kern County PLN21-00387
Kern County PLN21-00692
Kern County PLN21-00383
Kern County PLN21-00681
Kern County PLN21-00698
Kern County PLN21-00531
Kern County PLN21-00707
Kern County PLN21-00388
Kern County PLN21-00696
Kern County PLN21-00412
Kern County PLN21-00540
Kern County PLN21-00346
Kern County PLN21-00532
Kern County PLN21-00629
Kern County PLN21-00695
Kern County PLN21-00530
Kern County PLN21-00678
Kern County PLN21-00633
Kern County PLn21-00628
Kern County PLN21-00627
Kern County PLN21-00621
Kern County PLN21-00614
Kern County PLN21-00613
Kern County PLN21-00612
Kern County PLN21-00596
Kern County PLN21-00606
Kern County PLN21-00607
Kern County PLN21-00417
Kern County PLN21-00711
Kern County PLN21-00710
Kern County PLN21-00706
Kern County PLN21-00705
Kern County PLN21-00704
Kern County PLN21-00703
Kern County PLN21-00702
Kern County PLN21-00701
Kern County PLN21-00700
Kern County PLN21-00691
Kern County PLN21-00690
Kern County PLN21-00689
Kern County PLN21-00688
Kern County PLN21-00687
Kern County PLN21-00686
Kern County PLN21-00685
Kern County PLN21-00684
Kern County PLN21-00666
Kern County PLN21-00665
Kern County PLN21-00659
Kern County PLN21-00657
Kern County PLN21-00656
Kern County PLN21-00651
Kern County PLN21-00650
Kern County PLN21-00649
Kern County PLN21-00658
Kern County PLN21-00648
Kern County PLN21-00759
Kern County PLN21-00435
Kern County PLN21-00171
Kern County PLN21-00618
Kern County PLN21-00619
Kern County PLN21-00620
Kern County PLN21-00625
Kern County PLN21-00626
Kern County PLN21-00632
Kern County PLN21-00635
Kern County PLN21-00611
Kern County PLN21-00610
Kern County PLN21-00603
Kern County PLN21-00631
Kern County PLN21-00605
Kern County PLN21-00594
Kern County PLN21-00593
Kern County PLN21-00592
Kern County PLN21-00584
Kern County PLN21-00589
Kern County PLN21-00588
Kern County PLN21-00585
Kern County PLN21-00578
Kern County PLN21-00571
Kern County PLN21-00170
Kern County PLN21-00577
Kern County PLN21-00572
Kern County PLN21-00576
Kern County PLN21-00575
Kern County PLN21-00583
Kern County PLN21-00536
Kern County PLN21-00507
Kern County PLN21-00565
Kern County PLN21-00564
Kern County PLN21-00563
Kern County PLN21-00555
Kern County PLN21-00552
Kern County PLN21-00546
Kern County PLN21-00554
Kern County PLN21-00553
Kern County PLN21-00538
Kern County PLN21-00574
Kern County PLN21-00573
Kern County PLN21-00265
Kern County PLN21-00231
Kern County PLN21-00167
Kern County PLN21-00166
Kern County PLN21-00165
Kern County PLN21-00480
Kern County PLN21-00489
Kern County PLN21-00402
Kern County PLN21-00570
Kern County PLN21-00357
Kern County PLN21-00558
Kern County PLN21-00559
Kern County PLN21-00566
Kern County PLN21-00567
Kern County PLN21-00569
Kern County PLN21-00562
Kern County PLN21-00561
Kern County PLN21-00560
Kern County PLN21-00294
Kern County PLN21-00551
Kern County PLN21-00550
Kern County PLN21-00557
Kern County PLN21-00556
Kern County PLN21-00548
Kern County PLN21-00549
Kern County PLN21-00543
Kern County PLN21-00537
Kern County PLN21-00534
Kern County PLN21-00533
Kern County PLN21-00461
Kern County PLN21-00347
Kern County PLN21-00416
Kern County PLN21-00411
Kern County PLN21-00415
Kern County PLN21-00535
Kern County PLN21-00354
Kern County PLN21-00527
Kern County PLN21-00157
Kern County PLN21-00154
Kern County PLN21-00145
Kern County PLN21-00156
Kern County PLN21-00528
Kern County PLN21-00068
Kern County PLN21-00525
Kern County PLN21-00069
Kern County PLN21-00074
Kern County PLN21-00075
Kern County PLN21-00514
Kern County PLN21-00449
Kern County PLN21-00159
Kern County PLN21-00462
Kern County PLN21-00443
Kern County PLN21-00408
Kern County PLN21-00390
Kern County PLN21-00448
Kern County PLN21-00515
Kern County PLN21-00526
Kern County PLN21-00447
Kern County PLN21-00446
Kern County PLN21-00509
Kern County PLN21-00511
Kern County PLN21-00510
Kern County PLN21-00153
Kern County PLN21-00143
Kern County PLN21-00478
Kern County PLN21-00460
Kern County PLN21-00152
Kern County PLN21-00505
Kern County PLN21-00151
Kern County PLN21-00150
Kern County PLN21-00306
Kern County PLN21-00305
Kern County PLN21-00300
Kern County PLN21-00441
Kern County OG Chevron 2 Wells 06032021
Kern County PLN21-00438
Kern County PLN21-00332
Kern County PLN21-00427
Kern County PLN21-00320
Kern County PLN21-00328
Kern County PLN21-00327
Kern County PLN21-00495
Kern County Aera Energy LLC 64 Zone 38-35N Well Conversion Project (California Endangered Species Act (CESA) Incidental Take Permit No. 2081-2020-058-04
Kern County PLN21-00488
Kern County PLN21-00477
Kern County PLN21-00373
Kern County PLN21-00493
Kern County PLN21-00484
Kern County PLN21-00139
Kern County PLN21-00320
Kern County PLN21-00472
Kern County PLN21-00465
Kern County PLN21-00413
Kern County PLN21-00464
Kern County PLN21-00318
Kern County PLN21-00463
Kern County PLN21-00380
Kern County PLN21-00381
Kern County PLN21-00404
Kern County PLN21-00405
Kern County PLN21-00406
Kern County PLN21-00144
Kern County PLN21-00141
Kern County PLN21-00429
Kern County PLN21-00428
Kern County PLN21-00426
Kern County OG CREH 3 Wells 05242021
Kern County OG Berry 7 Wells 06032021
Kern County PLN21-00386
Kern County PLN21-00298
Kern County OG Chevron 13 McKittrick Wells 05212021
Kern County PLN21-00391
Kern County PLN21-00376
Kern County PLN21-00374
Kern County PLN21-00366
Kern County PLN21-00361
Kern County PLN21-00345
Kern County PLN21-00373
Kern County PLN21-00365
Kern County PLN21-00362
Kern County PLN21-00360
Kern County PLN21-00350
Kern County PLN21-00344
Kern County PLN21-00343
Kern County PLN21-00302
Kern County PLN21-00299
Kern County PLN21-00326
Kern County PLN21-00325
Kern County PLN21-00324
Kern County PLN21-00323
Kern County PLN21-00322
Kern County PLN21-00164
Kern County PLN21-00315
Kern County PLN21-00317
Kern County PLN21-00316
Kern County PLN21-00314
Kern County PLN21-00304
Kern County PLN21-00303
Kern County PLN21-00297
Kern County PLN21-00296
Kern County PLN21-00295
Kern County PLN21-00292
Kern County PLN21-00290
Kern County PLN21-00286
Kern County PLN21-00279
Kern County PLN21-00278
Kern County PLN21-00274
Kern County PLN21-00273
Kern County PLN21-00272
Kern County PLN21-00271
Kern County PLN21-00264
Kern County PLN21-00263
Kern County PLN21-00262
Kern County PLN21-00259
Kern County PLN21-00261
Kern County PLN21-00258
Kern County PLN21-00257
Kern County OG Berry 5 Wells 05212021
Kern County OG Berry 13 Wells 05212021
Kern County OG Chevron 7 Wells 05182021
Kern County PLN21-00179
Kern County PLN21-00240
Kern County PLN21-00236
Kern County PLN21-00234
Kern County PLN21-00233
Kern County PLN21-00228
Kern County PLN21-00226
Kern County PLN21-00225
Kern County PLN21-00223
Kern County PLN21-00220
Kern County PLN21-00219
Kern County PLN21-00218
Kern County PLN21-00217
Kern County PLN21-00216
Kern County PLN21-00212
Kern County PLN21-00202
Kern County PLN21-00201
Kern County PLN21-00181
Kern County PLN21-00178
Kern County PLN21-00163
Kern County PLN21-00162
Kern County PLN21-00161
Kern County PLN21-00155
Kern County PLN21-00149
Kern County PLN21-00148
Kern County PLN21-00147
Kern County PLN21-00146
Kern County PLN21-00142
Kern County PLN21-00136
Kern County PLN21-00131
Kern County PLN21-00126
Kern County PLN21-00125
Kern County PLN21-00124
Kern County PLN21-00123
Kern County PLN21-00121
Kern County PLN21-00119
Kern County PLN21-00120
Kern County PLN21-00117
Kern County PLN21-00118
Kern County PLN21-00115
Kern County PLN21-00114
Kern County PLN21-00113
Kern County PLN21-00112
Kern County PLN21-00110
Kern County PLN21-00109
Kern County PLN21-00108
Kern County PLN21-00107
Kern County PLN21-00104
Kern County PLN21-00102
Kern County PLN21-00101
Kern County PLN21-00097
Kern County PLN21-00096
Kern County PLN21-00095
Kern County PLN21-00092
Kern County PLN21-00091
Kern County PLN21-00090
Kern County PLN21-00089
Kern County PLN21-00088
Kern County PLN21-00086
Kern County PLN21-00085
Kern County PLN21-00083
Kern County PLN21-00084
Kern County PLN21-00081
Kern County PLN21-00080
Kern County PLN21-00079
Kern County PLN21-00078
Kern County PLN21-00077
Kern County PLN21-00076
Kern County PLN1-00075
Kern County PLN21-00073
Kern County PLN21-00072
Kern County PLN21-00071
Kern County PLN21-00067
Kern County PLN21-00066
Kern County PLN21-00070
Kern County PLN21-00065
Kern County PLN21-00064
Kern County PLN21-00063
Kern County PLN1-0074
Kern County OG CRC 2 Wells 05122021
Kern County OG Berry 4 Wells 05122021
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revision to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Permitting Local
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revision to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Permitting Local
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A), focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County WST Chevron 432-0007 (0403062992)
Kern County WST Aera 432-0008
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 – Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County WST Aera 052-0054
Kern County WST Aera 052-0051
Kern County WST Chevron 432-0006
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
California Department of Conservation (DOC) WST Aera 050-0007
Kern County OG, Berry, 2 Wells, 08/27/2020 #109597
Kern County OG, CRC, 1 Wells, 08/19/2020 #174254
Kern County OG, CRC, 1 Wells, 08/19/2020 #165581
Kern County OG, CRC, 1 Wells, 08/4/2020 #160987
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG, Berry, 3 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron USA, 3 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County OG, Crimson, 13 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County OG, Crimson, 10 Wells, 08/13/2020
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 16 Wells, 6/26/2020, Form#149231
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 16 Wells, 6/24/2020, Form#148691
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 11 Wells, 6/22/2020, Form#100883
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 8Wells, 6/29/2020, Form#149750
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 1 Wells, 7/8/2020, Form ID#151819
Kern County OG, Chevron, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 9 Wells, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 8 Wells, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 6 Wells, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 1 Well, 07/08/2020
Kern County OG/California Resources Prod. Corp.,6 Wells,6/26/2020, Form#149328
Kern County OG/Sentinel Peak Resources CA LLC., 7 Wells, 6/19/2020, Form#144726
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 12 Wells, 6/15/2020, Form#145468
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 2 Wells, 6/182020, Form#127443
Kern County OG/California Resources Prod. Corp.,4 Wells,6/17/2020, Form#149331
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 9 Wells, 6/182020, Form#145626
Kern County Chevron 423-0005
Kern County OG/Macpherson Oil Company,1 Wells,6/9/2020, Form#144193
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 7 Wells, 5/28/2020, Form#141644
Kern County OG/California Resources Prod. Corp.,11 Wells,6/17/2020, Form#146003
Kern County OG/Macpherson Oil Company,1 Wells,6/3/2020, Form#143011
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 4 Wells, 5/27/2020, Form#141198
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 14 Wells, 5/21/2020, Form#139894
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 14 Wells, 5/20/2020, Form#139351
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 16 Wells, 5/18/2020, Form#138471
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,1 Wells,6/8/2020, Form#143846
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance - 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 7 Wells, 5/15/2020, Form#138024
10th District Agricultural Association, Siskiyou Golden Fair (10th DAA) OG/California Resources Production Corp.,12 Wells,5/29/2020, Form#142088
Kern County WST Aera 432-0007
Kern County OG, Aera, 55 G-12, 05/27/2020
Kern County OG, Holmes Western, 6 Wells, 5/27/20
Kern County OG, CRC, Pleito Creek H 115-35, 5/27/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 2 Wells, 5/27/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, Unspecified Olig Potter 4M, 5/27/2020
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 7 Wells, 5/14/2020, Form#137646
Kern County OG/E&B Natural Resourses Mgmt. Corp., 1 Well, 10/31/2019, Form#70405
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 5/5/2020, Form#134276
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,1 Wells,5/15/2020, Form#134261
Kern County OG/Trio Petroleum LLC., 3 Wells, 4/23/2020, Form ID#127853
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 2 Wells, 5/6/2020, Form#134669
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 3 Wells, 5/1/2020, Form#133513
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,2 Wells,5/4/2020, Form#133805
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to the Kern County Zoning Ordinance – 2015 (C), Focus on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County Revisions to Title 19 - Kern County Zoning Ordinance (2020 A) Focused on Oil and Gas Local Permitting
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 12 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 11 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 3 Wells, 04/15/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 542A-1, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 8 Wells, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 3 Wells, 04/21/2020
Kern County OG/Trio Petroleum LLC., Wells, 45/5/2020, Form ID#115816
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 1 Wells, 3/26/2020, Form ID#120091
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Co. LLC. ,2 Wells, 4/2/2020, Form#110884
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., Wells, 3/25/2020, Form ID#115839
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 4 Wells, 3/24/2020, Form ID#119072
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera,10 Wells, 04/02/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 4 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 3 Wells, 04/09/2020
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,1 Wells,4/10/2020, Form#118026
Kern County OG/Sentinel Peak Resources CA LLC., 1 Wells, 3/24/2020, Form#116759
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form#117453
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/2/2020, Form#110547
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 1 Wells, 3/24/2020, Form#119035
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 2 Wells, 3/23/2020, Form#118870
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., Wells, 3/23/2020, Form ID#118841
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 10 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form ID#118145
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 10 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form ID#117646
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 2 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#116860
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 1 Wells, 3/18/2020, Form#116857
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 3 Wells, 3/15/2020, Form#115368
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A Inc., 1 Wells, 3/22/2020, Form#99275
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 1 Wells, 3/19/2020, Form#114938
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 3 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114934
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 7 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114696
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 8 Wells, 3/12/2020, Form#114684
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 5 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 04/07/2020
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/26/2020, Form ID#119836
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/26/2020, Form ID#120161
Kern County OG/Chevron U.S.A. Inc., 8 Wells, 3/25/2020, Form ID#119384
Kern County WST Aera 052-0050
Kern County WST Aera 050-0006
Kern County WST Aera 050-0004
Kern County OG/Berry Petroleum Company LLC., 3 Wells, 3/5/2020, Form#110806
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 2/27/2020, Form#109815
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 11 Wells, 3/13/2020, Form#114973
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 04/02/2
Kern County OG, Aera, 12 Wells, 03/31/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 7 Wells, 04/02/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 5 Wells, 04/02/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 5 Wells, 03/31/2020
Kern County NOD OG Aera 5 Wells 04022020
Kern County OG/California Resources Elk Hills, LLC, 1 Wells, 3/10/2020, Form#113670
Kern County OG/California Resources Production Corp.,2 Wells,3/23/2020, Form#104318
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 10 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 8 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 8 Wells, 3/18/2020, Form#114936
Kern County OG, Aera, 8 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, Lost Hills Govt. G5050R1-18, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, CRC, 21H-19D, 03/26/2020
Kern County OG, Berry, 1255H, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, CRC, 201-28, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 13 Wells, 03/25/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 6 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG, Chevron, 4 Wells, 03/24/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 4 Wells, 03/27/2020
Kern County OG/Aera Energy LLc., 9 Wells, 3/17/2020, Form#114718
Kern County OG, Aera, 3 Wells, 03/25/2020
Kern County OG, Aera, 2 Wells, 03/24/2020
<